Team

Winsum JO13-2G

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO13-2980140503524
2FC Lewenborg JO13-29711551504022
3Noordwolde JO13-1G8512501803216
4Eenrum JO13-1G921621450-247
5DVC Appingedam JO13-31020819710-526
6Winsum JO13-2G911712430-314

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11 meiEenrum JO13-1G - DVC Appingedam JO13-38 - 0
11 meiFC Lewenborg JO13-2 - SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO13-22 - 1
11 meiWinsum JO13-2G - Noordwolde JO13-1G0 - 5
18 meiDVC Appingedam JO13-3 - Winsum JO13-2G4 - 2
18 meiNoordwolde JO13-1G - FC Lewenborg JO13-24 - 4
18 meiSJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO13-2 - Eenrum JO13-1G5 - 0

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
1 jun.10:30Noordwolde JO13-1G - Winsum JO13-2G

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1FC Oldemarkt JO13-111001200123
2SC Franeker JO13-211001000103
3SJO SWB JO13-1G110092073
4Zevenhuizen JO13-1110070073
5Drachten JO13-2110072053
6SJO WNBC '09 JO13-1G110072053
7Wykels Hallum JO13-1110072053
8FC Zuidlaren JO13-3110061053
9TFS JO13-1110050053
10VHK JO13-1110050053
11Balk JO13-2110062043
12FC Lewenborg JO13-2110062043
13Rijperkerk JO13-1110062043
14SJO Warga WWS JO13-1110062043
15VIOS (O) JO13-1110052033
16VVSV '09 JO13-1110052033
17Bargeres JO13-2110041033
18Pekelder Boys JO13-1110030033
19EBC JO13-1G110042023
20Mamio JO13-1110031023
21Nagele JO13-1110031023
22SJO JVZ JO13-2110031023
23Wildervank JO13-3110020023
24Tynaarlo JO13-1110065013
25VV Sleen JO13-1G110032013
26BSVV JO13-1G110021013
27Kollum JO13-2000000000
28VEV'67 JO13-31001560-10
29ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-21001230-10
30Annen JO13-21001120-10
31DWP JO13-1G1001240-20
32Alcides JO13-21001130-20
33SJO NWWC JO13-11001130-20
34Urk JO13-61001130-20
35SJO Oldambt JO13-21001020-20
36Elim JO13-11001250-30
37SJO STEO JO13-11001250-30
38SVBO JO13-21001140-30
39VVS JO13-1G1001030-30
40Drogeham JO13-11001260-40
41Minnertsga JO13-11001260-40
42Nicator JO13-11001260-40
43Winsum JO13-2G1001260-40
44Anjum JO13-11001270-50
45Havelte JO13-11001270-50
46VC Trynwalden JO13-31001270-50
47FC Assen JO13-51001160-50
48Hardegarijp JO13-21001050-50
49Heerenveense Boys JO13-31001050-50
50Valthermond JO13-21001290-70
51ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO13-11001070-70
52SC Bolsward JO13-410010100-100
53SJO WTTC JO13-1G10010120-120

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

Winsum JO13-2G

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Bram Kooijinga
Julian Smits Teun Veenwijk
Ivan Wieringa

Staf

NaamFunctie
Flaviou Nzita FatimaTrainer/coach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 6B
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 6B

Teamsponsors