Team

vv Winsum 3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1NEC Delfzijl 3141121452002535
2vv Winsum 3161114583302534
3Amicitia VMC 315951412002132
4ACV 513913562303328
5Oranje Nassau 31674550430725
6SV Bedum 319721036550-1923
7Velocitas 1897 51656532380-621
8Groen Geel 51653839360318
9Helpman 319431231660-3515
10De Heracliden 216421028450-1714
11Middelstum 216421024420-1814
12Noordwolde 21625928470-1911

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
3 apr.Velocitas 1897 5 - Middelstum 21 - 1
6 apr.Middelstum 2 - NEC Delfzijl 30 - 1
6 apr.SV Bedum 3 - Groen Geel 51 - 5
6 apr.Velocitas 1897 5 - De Heracliden 20 - 0
6 apr.ACV 5 - Helpman 34 - 1
6 apr.Amicitia VMC 3 - Noordwolde 20 - 0
6 apr.vv Winsum 3 - Oranje Nassau 35 - 4
13 apr.De Heracliden 2 - ACV 51 - 5
13 apr.Helpman 3 - Amicitia VMC 32 - 2
13 apr.Oranje Nassau 3 - SV Bedum 31 - 4
13 apr.NEC Delfzijl 3 - vv Winsum 33 - 4

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
20 apr.15:00vv Winsum 3 - Noordwolde 2
11 mei15:00vv Winsum 3 - De Heracliden 2
18 mei16:45Helpman 3 - vv Winsum 3
25 mei15:00vv Winsum 3 - NEC Delfzijl 3
1 jun.12:30De Heracliden 2 - vv Winsum 3
8 jun.14:30ACV 5 - vv Winsum 3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1SVV'04 2110081073
2FVC 3110061053
3SC Boornbergum'80 2110062043
4Potetos 2110051043
5Workum 3110051043
6Buitenpost 4110074033
7Achilles 1894 4110052033
8Nagele 2110043013
9Buitenpost 3110021013
10Noordwolde 2110044003
11GVAV-Rapiditas 3110011003
12SC Veenwouden 2000000000
13Glimmen 2100144000
14SV Bedum 3100111000
15Staphorst 71001340-10
16Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 41001120-10
17vv Winsum 31001470-30
18GRC Groningen 31001250-30
19S.V. Oosterwolde 21001260-40
20Heerenveense Boys 61001150-40
21VV Opende 21001150-40
22Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 131001160-50
23Pesse 11001180-70

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum 3

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Wouter Bloem
Germen Bouwman Ulco Brinkhuizen
Jeroen Carmio Martijn Carmio
Martin van Dijk Luidolf Faber
Tim Huijink Thijs de Jong
Ramon Kauw Thomas Kauw
Ceiko Luteijn Jilles Meijer
Erik Nanninga Arjen Overeem
Peter Pettinga Jeroen Terpstra
Martin Tillema Robert van Urk
Steffen Vader Robert Veldwijk
Hans de Vries Tom de Vries
Jeroen van der Weele Ronald Werkman
Berend Zijlstra

Staf

NaamFunctie
Luidolf FaberTeamleider
Bert HeeremaTeamleider
Ronald WerkmanTeamleider

Teamsponsors