Team

vv Winsum JO12-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ACV JO12-1440034802612
2Be Quick 1887 JO12-133002070139
3HFC '15 JO12-1430125110149
4Oosterparkers JO12-1520320250-56
5vv Winsum JO12-1410318210-33
6Actief JO12-1G41036190-133
7Gorecht JO12-140042340-320

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 okt.vv Winsum JO12-1 - Gorecht JO12-16 - 0
12 okt.Oosterparkers JO12-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO12-12 - 10
12 okt.Actief JO12-1G - ACV JO12-10 - 6
16 okt.Gorecht JO12-1 - ACV JO12-10 - 10
19 okt.HFC '15 JO12-1 - Oosterparkers JO12-14 - 2

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
29 okt.19:00vv Winsum JO12-1 - HFC '15 JO12-1
6 nov.18:30Be Quick 1887 JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-1
9 nov.11:00Oosterparkers JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-1
16 nov.10:00vv Winsum JO12-1 - Actief JO12-1G
23 nov.10:00vv Winsum JO12-1 - ACV JO12-1
30 nov.12:45Gorecht JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-1
7 dec.10:00vv Winsum JO12-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO12-1
14 dec.10:00HFC '15 JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1vv Winsum JO12-111001300133
2Flevo Boys JO12-1110080083
3Be Quick 1887 JO12-1110092073
4Emmen JO12-1110083053
5De Sweach JO12-1110083053
6Veendam 1894 JO12-1110061053
7Fit Boys JO12-1110050053
8Flevo Boys JO12-2110052033
9HZVV JO12-2110041033
10d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1110041033
11Bakkeveen JO12-1110031023
12Hardegarijp JO12-1110065013
13Annen JO12-1110054013
14 SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO12-1110043013
15Be Quick 1887 JO12-2110032013
16SJO RVLC JO12-1110032013
17Drachtster Boys JO12-1000000000
18Frisia JO12-2G000000000
19LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-1000000000
20Hardegarijp JO12-2000000000
21Heerenveense Boys JO12-2000000000
22SWZ Boso Sneek JO12-1000000000
23Geel Wit JO12-11001560-10
24ACV JO12-21001450-10
25Tzum JO12-11001340-10
26HFC '15 JO12-21001230-10
27Workum JO12-11001230-10
28De Lauwers JO12-11001130-20
29SC Rouveen JO12-11001250-30
30ACV JO12-11001140-30
31FC Klazienaveen JO12-21001140-30
32Blauw Wit'34 JO12-2G1001380-50
33HZVV JO12-11001380-50
34GRC Groningen JO12-11001160-50
35ST Een/Veenhuizen JO12-11001050-50
36VEV'67 JO12-11001290-70
37Alcides JO12-11001080-80
38SGV JO12-1G10010130-130

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 okt.Blauw Wit'34 JO12-2G - De Sweach JO12-13 - 8
19 okt.vv Winsum JO12-1 - SGV JO12-1G13 - 0
19 okt.Fit Boys JO12-1 - ST Een/Veenhuizen JO12-15 - 0
19 okt.SJO RVLC JO12-1 - Workum JO12-13 - 2
19 okt.SC Rouveen JO12-1 - Flevo Boys JO12-22 - 5
19 okt.GRC Groningen JO12-1 - Veendam 1894 JO12-11 - 6
19 okt.HFC '15 JO12-2 - Be Quick 1887 JO12-22 - 3
19 okt.Tzum JO12-1 - SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO12-13 - 4
19 okt.De Lauwers JO12-1 - Bakkeveen JO12-11 - 3
19 okt.d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - ACV JO12-14 - 1
19 okt.Flevo Boys JO12-1 - Alcides JO12-18 - 0
19 okt.Annen JO12-1 - ACV JO12-25 - 4
19 okt.HZVV JO12-2 - FC Klazienaveen JO12-24 - 1
19 okt.Geel Wit JO12-1 - Hardegarijp JO12-15 - 6
19 okt.VEV'67 JO12-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO12-12 - 9
19 okt.Emmen JO12-1 - HZVV JO12-18 - 3

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO12-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Thom Bosschieter
Rubin Brinkhuizen Ruben ten Hof
Jesse Loonstra Casper Medendorp
Jari Sloots Jens Tiekstra
Daniël Visser

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdTeamleider
Ulco BrinkhuizenTeamleider
Dennis KauwCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO12

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag18:00-19:00Veld 6
Donderdag18:00-19:00Veld 6

Teamsponsors