Team

vv Winsum 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1d' Olde Veste'54 2430182069
2Staphorst 24301116059
3Flevo Boys 23210126067
4Urk 2320174036
5ONS Sneek 2320142026
6Drachtster Boys 2420265016
7vv Winsum 24202560-16
8SC Genemuiden 2412154015
9DZOH 2411288004
10Harkemase Boys 24112450-14
11FC Meppel 23021560-12
12Oranje Nassau 240222120-102
13Noordscheschut 240131120-111

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6 oktNoordscheschut 2 - Flevo Boys 20 - 3
6 oktd' Olde Veste'54 2 - Oranje Nassau 24 - 0
6 oktSC Genemuiden 2 - Urk 21 - 2
6 oktvv Winsum 2 - ONS Sneek 21 - 0
6 oktStaphorst 2 - Harkemase Boys 21 - 0
6 oktDZOH 2 - Drachtster Boys 21 - 4
13 oktOranje Nassau 2 - Noordscheschut 21 - 1
13 oktFC Meppel 2 - SC Genemuiden 21 - 1
13 oktUrk 2 - DZOH 23 - 0
13 oktDrachtster Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 21 - 0
13 oktHarkemase Boys 2 - vv Winsum 22 - 0
13 oktFlevo Boys 2 - Staphorst 25 - 2

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
20 okt12:15vv Winsum 2 - Flevo Boys 2
27 okt12:30FC Meppel 2 - vv Winsum 2
3 nov12:00vv Winsum 2 - Oranje Nassau 2
17 nov12:30Drachtster Boys 2 - vv Winsum 2
1 dec11:30SC Genemuiden 2 - vv Winsum 2
8 dec12:00vv Winsum 2 - Staphorst 2
15 dec14:30DZOH 2 - vv Winsum 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ASVB 2000000000
2SV Bedum 2000000000
3Groen Geel 2000000000
4Groen Geel 3000000000
5GVAV-Rapiditas 2000000000
6Helpman 2000000000
7HFC '15 2000000000
8The Knickerbockers 2000000000
9The Knickerbockers 3000000000
10The Knickerbockers 6000000000
11The Knickerbockers 4000000000
12FC Lewenborg 2000000000
13Marum 2000000000
14NEC Delfzijl 2000000000
15Oranje Nassau 2000000000
16PKC'83 2000000000
17Siddeburen 2000000000
18Stadskanaal 2000000000
19Veendam 1894 2000000000
20VEV'67 2000000000
21vv Winsum 2000000000

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum 2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Xander Anema Stef Biemans
Jeffrey Boonstra Martijn Carmio
Chiel Danhof Rick Engelsman
Jesse Fokkema Silvan Groen
Ruben Homan Reyer Kooijinga
Dimitri Lahdo Nick Lukassen
Ruben Otter Peter Pettinga

Staf

NaamFunctie
Bert BoonstraTeamleider
Gaby HemsensCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Prestatie
Jeroen de MunckTrainer/coach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag19:00-20:15Veld 3
Donderdag20:15-21:30Veld 3B

Teamsponsor