Team

vv Winsum 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ONS Sneek 211821301301726
2Staphorst 211713311601522
3Urk 211713291601322
4d' Olde Veste'54 21171320120822
5Flevo Boys 211632381502321
6Drachtster Boys 21170425190621
7FC Meppel 21144318170116
8SC Genemuiden 21136221150615
9Harkemase Boys 21123611160-59
10vv Winsum 21123612230-119
11Oranje Nassau 21123615330-189
12DZOH 21222818400-228
13Noordscheschut 21101105380-331

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
8 dec.FC Meppel 2 - DZOH 22 - 0
8 dec.vv Winsum 2 - Staphorst 20 - 2
8 dec.ONS Sneek 2 - Noordscheschut 22 - 1
8 dec.Urk 2 - Oranje Nassau 23 - 1
8 dec.Harkemase Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 21 - 2
8 dec.Flevo Boys 2 - Drachtster Boys 25 - 1
15 dec.SC Genemuiden 2 - ONS Sneek 23 - 3
15 dec.Noordscheschut 2 - Harkemase Boys 20 - 3
15 dec.Oranje Nassau 2 - FC Meppel 20 - 3
15 dec.Drachtster Boys 2 - Urk 25 - 3
15 dec.d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Flevo Boys 21 - 0
15 dec.DZOH 2 - vv Winsum 22 - 0

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
19 jan.12:30vv Winsum 2 - Noordscheschut 2
26 jan.12:30Oranje Nassau 2 - vv Winsum 2
2 feb.12:30vv Winsum 2 - Drachtster Boys 2
9 feb.12:15Urk 2 - vv Winsum 2
16 feb.12:30vv Winsum 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Marum 2110021013
2SC Genemuiden 2110000003
3Achilles 1894 2000000000
4Alcides 2000000000
5Annen 2000000000
6Balk 2000000000
7SV Bedum 2000000000
8Blauw Wit '34 2000000000
9Broekster Boys 2000000000
10CVVO 2000000000
11Dalen 2000000000
12Drachtster Boys 3000000000
13DTD 2000000000
14SC Emmeloord 2000000000
15't Fean'58 2000000000
16FVC 2000000000
17Gomos 2000000000
18Groen Geel 2000000000
19GVAV-Rapiditas 2000000000
20HFC '15 2000000000
21HZVV 2000000000
22SC Joure 2000000000
23The Knickerbockers 3000000000
24FC Lewenborg 2000000000
25LTC 2000000000
26ONS Sneek 2000000000
27Peize 2000000000
28Siddeburen 2000000000
29Stadskanaal 2000000000
30Steenwijker Boys 2000000000
31vv Sweel 3000000000
32Urk 2000000000
33Urk 3000000000
34VEV'67 2000000000
35De Weide 2000000000
36vv Winsum 2000000000
37Buitenpost 2100100000
38Blauw Wit '34 51001120-10

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11 dec.SC Genemuiden 2 - Buitenpost 20 - 0
12 dec.Marum 2 - Blauw Wit '34 52 - 1
16 dec.FC Lewenborg 2 - GVAV-Rapiditas 2 -

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
18 dec.20:30Groen Geel 2 - vv Winsum 2

vv Winsum 2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Xander Anema Stef Biemans
Jeffrey Boonstra Martijn Carmio
Menno Dijkstra Rick Engelsman
Jesse Fokkema Silvan Groen
Ruben Homan Reyer Kooijinga
Dimitri Lahdo Nick Lukassen
Ruben Otter Peter Pettinga

Staf

NaamFunctie
Bert BoonstraTeamleider
Gaby HemsensCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Prestatie
Jeroen de MunckTrainer/coach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag19:00-20:15Veld 3
Donderdag20:15-21:30Veld 3B

Teamsponsor