Team

vv Winsum JO15-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1HFC '15 JO15-1870143503821
2SV Bedum JO15-1861133802519
3vv Winsum JO15-1853016401218
4Gorecht JO15-1842223140914
5Zuidhorn JO15-1841321150613
6GRC Groningen JO15-1841319150413
7Helpman JO15-18332332001312
8Hoogezand JO15-1832321210011
9GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2821520310-117
10DVC Appingedam JO15-1812512260-145
11NEC Delfzijl JO15-181079500-413
12Peize JO15-180088490-410

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
3 nov.SV Bedum JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-11 - 1
3 nov.HFC '15 JO15-1 - Hoogezand JO15-110 - 0
3 nov.GRC Groningen JO15-1 - Helpman JO15-13 - 3
3 nov.GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2 - DVC Appingedam JO15-11 - 1
3 nov.NEC Delfzijl JO15-1 - Zuidhorn JO15-12 - 7
3 nov.Peize JO15-1 - Gorecht JO15-12 - 4
10 nov.Zuidhorn JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-10 - 0
10 nov.DVC Appingedam JO15-1 - Helpman JO15-10 - 4
10 nov.Peize JO15-1 - HFC '15 JO15-12 - 6
10 nov.Hoogezand JO15-1 - Gorecht JO15-12 - 3
10 nov.GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2 - SV Bedum JO15-12 - 3
10 nov.NEC Delfzijl JO15-1 - GRC Groningen JO15-11 - 3
17 nov.SV Bedum JO15-1 - Zuidhorn JO15-13 - 0
17 nov.Helpman JO15-1 - Hoogezand JO15-13 - 3
17 nov.GRC Groningen JO15-1 - Peize JO15-17 - 0
17 nov.HFC '15 JO15-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO15-19 - 0
17 nov.Gorecht JO15-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-26 - 3
17 nov.vv Winsum JO15-1 - DVC Appingedam JO15-14 - 0

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 nov.12:45NEC Delfzijl JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-1
1 dec.08:45vv Winsum JO15-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2
8 dec.12:00Peize JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Drachten JO15-111001410133
2Zeerobben JO15-1110080083
3FC Emmen JO15-2110092073
4Alcides JO15-1110081073
5Blauw Wit '34 JO15-1110060063
6Olympia'28 JO15-1110040043
7Velocitas 1897 JO15-1110040043
8Oerterp JO15-1110052033
9Be Quick 1887 JO15-1110041033
10ONS Sneek JO15-1110042023
11SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1110042023
12FC Emmen JO15-1110031023
13Marum JO15-1110031023
14SJO Feanstars JO15-1110031023
15SV Bedum JO15-2110020023
16FC Klazienaveen JO15-1110020023
17Drachtster Boys JO15-1110032013
18Balk JO15-1110021013
19SVN'69 JO15-1110021013
20Hoogezand JO15-1110010013
21SJO B.T.C. JO15-1110010013
22Urk JO15-2000000000
23Be Quick 1887 JO14-11001230-10
24SC Bolsward JO15-11001120-10
25Flevo Boys JO15-21001120-10
26Mamio JO15-11001010-10
27VEV'67 JO15-11001010-10
28V.V. Heerenveen JO15-11001240-20
29d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-11001240-20
30Annen JO15-11001130-20
31TLC JO15-11001130-20
32Beloften sc Heerenveen1001130-20
33SVV'04 JO15-11001020-20
34vv Winsum JO15-11001020-20
35GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-21001250-30
36HFC '15 JO15-11001140-30
37Jubbega JO15-11001040-40
38FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-11001040-40
39SC Heerenveen MO16-11001060-60
40ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-11001290-70
41HZVV JO15-21001180-70
42Heerenveense Boys JO15-21001080-80
43Blauw Wit '34 JO15-210011140-130

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO15-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Jorn van der Bilt
Jaden Faleye Kaylien Feenstra
Eduard Krebs Ewoud Medendorp
Marc Reinders Nina Sijbolts
Stein Timmer Sven Tjabringa
Lars van der Veen

Staf

NaamFunctie
Fokko DijkstraTrainer
Quincy Boy DijkstraTrainer
Erwin ReindersTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag19:15-20:30Veld 6
Donderdag19:00-20:15Veld 6

Teamsponsor