Team

vv Winsum 1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1HZVV 1231535683403448
2WVV 1231283472801944
3Oranje Nassau 1231256502602441
4DZOH 123113946450136
5PKC'83 123105842450-335
6SVBO 124105932330-135
7vv Winsum 12397743360734
8Velocitas 1897 12396835290633
9WKE '16 123821351541-325
10GVAV-Rapiditas 123661137500-1324
11Hoogezand 123651235520-1723
12VKW 123631426510-2521
13GRC Groningen 123461332610-2918

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11 meiHoogezand 1 - HZVV 11 - 4
11 meiDZOH 1 - Velocitas 1897 11 - 0
11 meiWVV 1 - Oranje Nassau 12 - 2
11 meiGVAV-Rapiditas 1 - PKC'83 11 - 2
12 meiVKW 1 - vv Winsum 12 - 1
12 meiSVBO 1 - GRC Groningen 13 - 1
18 meiOranje Nassau 1 - VKW 15 - 1
18 meiDZOH 1 - HZVV 13 - 4
18 meiPKC'83 1 - SVBO 12 - 1
18 meiVelocitas 1897 1 - WVV 11 - 2
18 meivv Winsum 1 - WKE '16 12 - 0
18 meiGRC Groningen 1 - Hoogezand 11 - 5

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
25 mei18:00GVAV-Rapiditas 1 - vv Winsum 1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1VEV'67 1110081073
2Be Quick 1887110062043
3Helpman 1110031023
4Noordster 1110031023
5Gorecht 1110032013
6GRC Groningen 1110032013
7PKC'83 1110032013
8Wildervank 1110021013
9Peize 1110010013
10Oranje Nassau 1110000003
11WVV 1100100000
12Actief 11001230-10
13Aduard 2000 11001230-10
14Pelikaan S1001230-10
15vv Winsum 11001120-10
16GVAV-Rapiditas 11001010-10
17Middelstum 11001130-20
18ONR 11001130-20
19vv Winsum 21001260-40
20Groninger Boys 11001180-70

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum 1

Team

NaamNaam
José Bello Raul Bello
Stan Buikema Joshua van Dijk
Wouter Eerelman Jered Faleye
Thijs Gerlofs Tim Hoff
Dimitri Lahdo Sargon Lahdo
Wouter Meijer Menno Mulder
Tijs Mulder Sjoerd Nienhuis
Yume Ramos Marc Reinders
Bas Runhart Stein Timmer
Stan Verhoeven Niels Zijlstra
Hans Zwakenberg

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdKeeperstrainer
Fred de BoerTrainer/coach
Jannes de BoerTeamleider
Coen van der MolenFysieke-/hersteltrainer
Sicco MulderTeamleider
Bart WaningeAssistent-trainer/coach

Teamsponsors