Team

vv Winsum 1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Blauw Wit '34 1851223901416
2Noordscheschut 185121560916
3Oranje Nassau 184311570815
4Pelikaan S 1843112110115
5vv Winsum 184221480614
6SVI 174121560913
7Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1833215130212
8Balk 1832311130-211
9Zeerobben 182331515009
10Drachtster Boys 1830514150-19
11PKC'83 1721418250-77
12d' Olde Veste'54 182159190-107
13Broekster Boys 1813411180-76
14Groningen 1802610320-222

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
2 nov.Drachtster Boys 1 - vv Winsum 13 - 1
2 nov.Groningen 1 - Balk 12 - 3
2 nov.Oranje Nassau 1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12 - 0
2 nov.Noordscheschut 1 - SVI 12 - 0
2 nov.Blauw Wit '34 1 - PKC'83 15 - 0
2 nov.d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Broekster Boys 12 - 0
2 nov.Pelikaan S 1 - Zeerobben 13 - 2
9 nov.Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 - Pelikaan S 12 - 3
9 nov.Noordscheschut 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 12 - 0
9 nov.vv Winsum 1 - Zeerobben 13 - 0
9 nov.Broekster Boys 1 - PKC'83 14 - 3
9 nov.Groningen 1 - Blauw Wit '34 11 - 10
9 nov.Balk 1 - Oranje Nassau 10 - 0
9 nov.SVI 1 - Drachtster Boys 13 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 nov.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Balk 1
30 nov.14:30Groningen 1 - vv Winsum 1
7 dec.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1
14 dec.15:00SVI 1 - vv Winsum 1
25 jan.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Broekster Boys 1
1 feb.15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - vv Winsum 1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Helpman 1110061053
2Musselkanaal 1110031023
3Siddeburen 1110031023
4NEC Delfzijl 1110022003
5Aduard 2000 1000000000
6Bellingwolde 1000000000
7Be Quick 1887000000000
8Be Quick 1887 1000000000
9Corenos 1000000000
10DVC Appingedam 1000000000
11Eenrum 1000000000
12GRC Groningen 1000000000
13Grijpskerk 1000000000
14Groningen 1000000000
15Groninger Boys 1000000000
16Groninger Boys 1000000000
17GVAV-Rapiditas 1000000000
18Heiligerlee 1000000000
19Holwierde 1000000000
20Hoogezand 1000000000
21FC LEO 1000000000
22FC Lewenborg 1000000000
23SC Loppersum 1000000000
24Lycurgus 1000000000
25Mamio 1000000000
26Marum 1000000000
27Muntendam 1000000000
28Noordwolde 1000000000
29Oranje Nassau 1000000000
30Pelikaan S 1000000000
31Sellingen 1000000000
32FC Ter Apel '96 1000000000
33TLC 1000000000
34VEV'67 1000000000
35VVK 1000000000
36vv Winsum 1000000000
37PKC'83 1100122000
38Groen Geel 11001130-20
39Middelstum 11001130-20
40Kwiek 11001160-50

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 nov.NEC Delfzijl 1 - PKC'83 12 - 2 (5 - 4)
12 nov.Middelstum 1 - Siddeburen 11 - 3
14 nov.Musselkanaal 1 - Groen Geel 13 - 1
14 nov.Kwiek 1 - Helpman 11 - 6

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 nov.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Be Quick 1887

vv Winsum 1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd David Albert Villalta
Heinze Andringa José Bello
Raul Seano Bello Wouter Bloem
Gerbrand de Boer Kay Bootsma
Germen Bouwman Niels van Dalen
Joshua van Dijk Reinder Haaksema
Bauke Hoekstra Tim Hoff
Maikel Hoormann Thomas Kauw
Rogier Krohne Wouter Meijer
Flaviou Nzita Fatima Marcel Pannekoek
Rick Schaaphok Marwin Spriensma
Deshly Storm Roy Streppel
Steffen Vader Hans Zwakenberg

Staf

NaamFunctie
Gaby HemsensCVZ Heren (Prestatie)
Mark KooijingaVerzorger
Marc KrugerCVZ Heren (Prestatie)
Coen van der MolenHersteltrainer
Harry PostemaTeamleider
Kornelis PrinsAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
Kornelis PrinsAssisent-scheidsrechter
Martin TillemaCVZ Heren (Prestatie)
Bert VosTrainer/coach
Pieter de VriesMateriaalman
Luuk WeijsenfeldVerzorger

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag20:15-22:00Veld 7
Donderdag20:00-21:30Veld 7

Teamsponsors