Team

vv Winsum 1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1HZVV 1121011381102731
2vv Winsum 112822241401026
3Oranje Nassau 112732301701324
4Drachtster Boys 112624342201220
5PKC'83 11261531220919
6Balk 11244414180-416
7d' Olde Veste'54 112435342001415
8Groningen 11242625270-214
9Noordscheschut 11242617260-914
10Gorecht 11233623370-1412
11Zeerobben 11233617310-1412
12Broekster Boys 11240818370-1912
13SV Bedum 11232720260-611
14Be Quick D 11232715320-1711

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
8 dec.PKC'83 1 - Zeerobben 14 - 2
8 dec.vv Winsum 1 - Broekster Boys 13 - 1
8 dec.Balk 1 - Groningen 12 - 0
8 dec.SV Bedum 1 - Oranje Nassau 10 - 3
8 dec.HZVV 1 - Noordscheschut 14 - 1
8 dec.Gorecht 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 11 - 1
8 dec.Be Quick D 1 - Drachtster Boys 10 - 0
15 dec.Drachtster Boys 1 - SV Bedum 15 - 3
15 dec.Broekster Boys 1 - PKC'83 12 - 1
15 dec.Noordscheschut 1 - Gorecht 11 - 3
15 dec.Groningen 1 - vv Winsum 12 - 3
15 dec.Zeerobben 1 - HZVV 11 - 2
15 dec.d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Be Quick D 14 - 0
15 dec.Oranje Nassau 1 - Balk 13 - 3

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
19 jan.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Noordscheschut 1
26 jan.15:00Oranje Nassau 1 - vv Winsum 1
2 feb.14:30vv Winsum 1 - Drachtster Boys 1
9 feb.15:00SV Bedum 1 - vv Winsum 1
16 feb.14:30vv Winsum 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Achilles 1894110051043
2Pelikaan S 1110051043
3Groningen 1110040043
4ACV110030033
5LTC 1110020023
6vv Winsum 1110020023
7Helpman 1110054013
8GVAV-Rapiditas 1110043013
9VEV'67 1110043013
10Oranje Nassau 1110032013
11Marum 1110010013
12Groen Geel 1110011003
13Be Quick 1887100111000
14Gorecht 11001450-10
15HS'88 11001340-10
16Musselkanaal 11001340-10
17Hoogezand 11001230-10
18Fc. Grootegast 11001010-10
19SC Loppersum 11001020-20
20TLC 11001020-20
21PKC'83 11001030-30
22Noordster 11001150-40
23Rood Zwart Baflo 11001150-40
24WVV 11001040-40

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum 1

Team

NaamNaam
Heinze Andringa José Bello
Wouter Bloem Gerbrand de Boer
Kay Bootsma Germen Bouwman
Niels van Dalen Joshua van Dijk
Robin Faber Reinder Haaksema
Reinder Haan Bauke Hoekstra
Tim Hoff Maikel Hoormann
Thomas Kauw Rogier Krohne
Wouter Meijer Flaviou Nzita Fatima
Marcel Pannekoek Rick Schaaphok
Deshly Storm Roy Streppel
Steffen Vader Hans Zwakenberg

Staf

NaamFunctie
Gaby HemsensCommissie Voetbal Zaken Heren Prestatie
Coen vd MolenHersteltrainer
Harry PostemaTeamleider
Kornelis PrinsAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
Patrick SiepelKeeperstrainer
Bert VosTrainer/coach
Pieter de VriesMateriaalman

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag20:15-22:00Veld 7
Donderdag20:00-21:30Veld 7

Teamsponsors