Team

vv Winsum 4

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1vv Winsum 433001420129
2DVC Appingedam 433001220109
3SC Loppersum 33210168087
4Noordpool-U.F.C. 24211790-27
5ZEC 23111690-34
6Rood Zwart Baflo 2110021013
7Poolster 32101370-43
8De Fivel 22011340-11
9vv Zeester 23003380-50
10Warffum 230037140-70
11 Godlinze 230033120-90

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
2 okt.Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 - De Fivel 22 - 1
2 okt.SC Loppersum 3 - Godlinze 25 - 1
2 okt.vv Winsum 4 - vv Zeester 25 - 2
9 okt.ZEC 2 - Warffum 24 - 2
9 okt.Godlinze 2 - vv Winsum 40 - 4
9 okt.DVC Appingedam 4 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 24 - 0

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
30 okt.12:15Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 - vv Winsum 4
6 nov.15:00vv Winsum 4 - De Fivel 2
13 nov.12:15Rood Zwart Baflo 2 - vv Winsum 4
20 nov.15:00vv Winsum 4 - Poolster 3
27 nov.14:30SC Loppersum 3 - vv Winsum 4
4 dec.15:00vv Winsum 4 - Warffum 2
11 dec.14:45DVC Appingedam 4 - vv Winsum 4

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Be Quick D 5110072053
2Achilles 1894 5000000000
3Actief 2000000000
4ACV 8000000000
5Amicitia VMC 6000000000
6Amicitia VMC 7000000000
7Bargeres 2000000000
8SV Bedum 6000000000
9SV Bedum 5000000000
10Beetgum 2000000000
11Be Quick D 4000000000
12Blauw Wit '34 8000000000
13Blauw Wit '34 7000000000
14Blue Boys 2000000000
15SC Bolsward 5000000000
16SC Bolsward 4000000000
17BSVV 2000000000
18BSVV 3000000000
19FC Burgum 4000000000
20FC Burgum 5000000000
21CVVO 4000000000
22CVVO 3000000000
23Damacota 2000000000
24S.F. Deinum 3000000000
25DIO Groningen 2000000000
26Drogeham 2000000000
27DVC Appingedam 4000000000
28DVC Appingedam 5000000000
29SC Erica 2000000000
30't Fean'58 5000000000
31Flevo Boys 5000000000
32SC Franeker 5000000000
33SC Genemuiden 5000000000
34Gorecht 4000000000
35GRC Groningen 3000000000
36Grijpskerk 5000000000
37Grijpskerk 4000000000
38Gruno 5000000000
39Harkema Opeinde 3000000000
40HFC '15 5000000000
41HFC '15 3000000000
42Holwerd 2000000000
43HZVV 8000000000
44SC Joure 7000000000
45FC Klazienaveen 5000000000
46The Knickerbockers 16000000000
47The Knickerbockers 18000000000
48The Knickerbockers 17000000000
49Kollum 4000000000
50Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7000000000
51Leovardia 6000000000
52Lions'66 2000000000
53SC Loppersum 3000000000
54LTC 6000000000
55Lycurgus 12000000000
56Lycurgus 14000000000
57Middelstum 3000000000
58Nagele 2000000000
59NKVV 2000000000
60d' Olde Veste'54 5000000000
61ONS Sneek 3000000000
62ONS Sneek 2000000000
63Oostergo 2000000000
64Oosterparkers 2000000000
65Oudehaske 3000000000
66Poolster 3000000000
67RKO 2 (zat)000000000
68Rood Zwart Baflo 2000000000
69SC Rouveen 4000000000
70RWF 4000000000
71Scharnegoutum'70 3000000000
72Sleat 2000000000
73SC Stadspark 6000000000
74Staphorst 8000000000
75S.C. Stiens 4000000000
76SVBO 2000000000
77SVM 4000000000
78SVN'69 2000000000
79FC Ter Apel '96 2000000000
80Udiros 2000000000
81Urk 8000000000
82VAKO 2000000000
83VAKO 3000000000
84SC Veenwouden 3000000000
85Velocitas 1897 5000000000
86VEV'67 5000000000
87VVAK 2000000000
88VVK 5000000000
89VVK 6000000000
90Waskemeer 4000000000
91Waskemeer 3000000000
92Waterpoort Boys 3000000000
93De Weide 4000000000
94vv Winsum 4000000000
95FC Wolvega 3000000000
96Wykels Hallum 3000000000
97FC Zuidlaren 3000000000
98Zwartemeerse Boys 2000000000
99Holwerd 31001270-50

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 okt.Be Quick D 5 - Holwerd 37 - 2

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 okt.15:00vv Winsum 4 - SV Bedum 5

vv Winsum 4

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Daniel Arends Joost Blaauwwiekel
Jeffrey Boonstra Stan van Dijken
Silvan Groen Niels Korthuis
Niek Kuin Jaap-Peter Leugs
Jort van der Meer Lennert Meijer
Nick Oeseburg Carlo Ruocco
Sami Shawkat Sander Smit
Tom Volbeda Mitchel Weener

Staf

NaamFunctie
Nick OeseburgTeamleider
Mitchel WeenerTeamleider

Teamsponsor