Team

vv Winsum JO10-3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
Stand (nog) niet bekend

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
27 okt09:45GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2 - vv Winsum JO10-3
27 okt10:15vv Winsum JO10-2 - SV Bedum JO10-2
3 nov09:00Zuidhorn JO10-2 - vv Winsum JO10-2
3 nov10:00vv Winsum JO10-3 - GRC Groningen JO10-3
10 nov09:45GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2 - vv Winsum JO10-2
10 nov10:30vv Winsum JO10-3 - Zuidhorn JO10-2
17 nov10:00vv Winsum JO10-2 - GRC Groningen JO10-3
17 nov11:00Zuidhorn JO10-3 - vv Winsum JO10-3
24 nov09:00vv Winsum JO10-3 - SV Bedum JO10-2
24 nov09:45Be Quick 1887 JO10-2 - vv Winsum JO10-2
1 dec10:15vv Winsum JO10-2 - vv Winsum JO10-3
8 dec08:45vv Winsum JO10-3 - Helpman JO10-3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Alcides JO10-21100116053
2Actief JO10-1000000000
3ACV JO10-4000000000
4Aengwirden JO10-1G000000000
5Balk JO10-4M000000000
6Beilen JO10-1000000000
7Be Quick 1887 JO10-2000000000
8SC Bolsward JO10-3000000000
9Borger JO10-1000000000
10Drachtster Boys JO10-2000000000
11DTD JO10-1000000000
12Flevo Boys JO10-5000000000
13Flevo Boys JO10-3000000000
14GAVC JO10-1G000000000
15ST Germanicus/CSVC JO10-1000000000
16Gorredijk JO10-2000000000
17GRC Groningen JO10-3000000000
18Gruno JO10-1000000000
19GSVV JO10-1000000000
20Harkstede JO10-1000000000
21fc Harlingen JO10-1000000000
22Havelte JO10-1000000000
23Heerenveense Boys JO10-3000000000
24Helpman JO10-4000000000
25HOC JO10-1000000000
26Holwerd JO10-1000000000
27S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G000000000
28IJVC JO10-1000000000
29Jistrum JO10-1G000000000
30Kollum JO10-2000000000
31Lemmer vv JO10-2000000000
32MOVV JO10-1000000000
33NEC Delfzijl JO10-2000000000
34Noordbergum JO10-1000000000
35ODV JO10-1000000000
36FC Oldemarkt JO10-1000000000
37ONB JO10-2000000000
38Oostergo JO10-1000000000
39QVC JO10-1000000000
40Raptim JO10-4000000000
41Raptim JO10-3000000000
42SC Rouveen JO10-1000000000
43 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G000000000
44SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO10-3000000000
45SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO10-2000000000
46SJO JVZ JO10-2000000000
47SJO JVZ JO10-4000000000
48SJO JVZ JO10-3000000000
49SJO NWWC JO10-1000000000
50SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO10-2000000000
51SJO WNBC '09 JO10-1G000000000
52SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1G000000000
53SJS JO10-1000000000
54Smilde'94 JO10-3000000000
55Staphorst JO10-2000000000
56SWZ Boso Sneek JO10-2000000000
57Tonego JO10-1G000000000
58VC Trynwalden JO10-2000000000
59VEV'67 JO10-2000000000
60VEV'67 JO10-3000000000
61VEV'67 JO10-4000000000
62VIOS (O) JO10-1G000000000
63Wildervank JO10-1G000000000
64vv Winsum JO10-2000000000
65vv Winsum JO10-3000000000
66FC Wolvega JO10-2000000000
67FC Wolvega JO10-3000000000
68WTOC JO10-1G000000000
69Zwaagwesteinde JO10-2000000000
70HZVV JO10-310016110-50

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 oktAlcides JO10-2 - HZVV JO10-311 - 6

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
20 okt09:00Actief JO10-1 - vv Winsum JO10-2
20 okt09:00vv Winsum JO10-3 - Be Quick 1887 JO10-2

vv Winsum JO10-3

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Daniel Aiyamekhue
Kaz Alssema Ruben Brouwer
Victor van der Cruyssen Koen Flikkema
Noa Sennema Malte Volkmann

Staf

NaamFunctie
Henk AlssemaTrainer
Henk AlssemaTeamleider
Henk AlssemaHoofdcoach
Amrei VolkmannTeamleider
Amrei VolkmannTrainer

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag18:00-19:00Veld 5
Woensdag18:00-19:00Veld 5

Teamsponsors