Team

vv Winsum JO17-3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2440041403712
2ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-1440033702612
3SV Bedum JO17-343011910099
4Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-24220156098
5SJO KRC/ZEC JO17-1d4211148067
6vv Winsum JO17-342111611057
7SJO 't Hogeland JO17-1410313190-63
8DVC Appingedam JO17-341039210-123
9Corenos JO17-12011690-31
10Engelbert JO17-130125190-141
11vv Zeester JO17-230033360-330
12SIOS JO17-1G40042260-240

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6 oktNoordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2 - DVC Appingedam JO17-35 - 1
6 oktvv Winsum JO17-3 - SIOS JO17-1G8 - 2
6 oktST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2 - SJO 't Hogeland JO17-17 - 0
6 oktSJO KRC/ZEC JO17-1d - Engelbert JO17-13 - 0
6 oktSV Bedum JO17-3 - ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-11 - 6
13 oktvv Zeester JO17-2 - SJO KRC/ZEC JO17-1d3 - 8
13 oktST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-35 - 1
13 oktSJO 't Hogeland JO17-1 - SV Bedum JO17-33 - 7
13 oktSIOS JO17-1G - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-20 - 5
13 oktDVC Appingedam JO17-3 - ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-20 - 7

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
27 okt12:30SV Bedum JO17-3 - vv Winsum JO17-3
3 nov09:00vv Winsum JO17-3 - ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2
10 nov09:30vv Winsum JO17-3 - DVC Appingedam JO17-3
17 nov09:00Corenos JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-3
24 nov08:45vv Winsum JO17-3 - vv Zeester JO17-2
1 dec13:00Engelbert JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-3
8 dec08:45vv Winsum JO17-3 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1fc Harlingen JO17-1110031023
2Akkrum JO17-2000000000
3Alcides JO17-3000000000
4FC Assen JO17-2000000000
5Assen FC JO17-3G000000000
6Balk JO17-2000000000
7Bargeres JO17-2G000000000
8Beilen JO17-2000000000
9Be Quick D JO17-2000000000
10Be Quick 1887 JO17-4000000000
11De Blesse JO17-1000000000
12Blokzijl JO17-1000000000
13SC Bolsward JO17-2000000000
14CVVO JO17-2000000000
15Delfstrahuizen JO17-1000000000
16DESZ JO17-2000000000
17Dokkum JO17-1000000000
18Drachtster Boys JO17-5000000000
19Drachtster Boys JO17-4000000000
20Drogeham JO17-1000000000
21DZOH JO17-4000000000
22EHS'85 JO17-1000000000
23Espel JO17-1000000000
24Farmsum JO17-1000000000
25LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-5000000000
26ST Germanicus/CSVC JO17-2000000000
27ST Gieten-Eext JO17-3000000000
28Giethoorn JO17-1000000000
29ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO17-1000000000
30Gruno JO17-1000000000
31Harkstede JO17-1000000000
32S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1000000000
33Heerenveense Boys JO17-5000000000
34Heiligerlee JO17-1000000000
35Helpman JO17-3000000000
36Helpman JO17-2000000000
37HHCombi JO17-1000000000
38SC Joure JO17-3000000000
39De Lauwers JO17-1000000000
40ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-1000000000
41Makkum JO17-1000000000
42FC Meppel JO17-2000000000
43Minnertsga JO17-1000000000
44MOVV JO17-1000000000
45NEC Delfzijl JO17-2000000000
46Nieuw Buinen JO17-1000000000
47Noordscheschut JO17-2G000000000
48Noordster JO17-1000000000
49ODV JO17-1000000000
50d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5000000000
51sv Olyphia JO17-1000000000
52ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2000000000
53Oosterlittens JO17-1000000000
54Poolster JO17-1000000000
55Roden JO17-3000000000
56Ropta Boys JO17-1000000000
57Rottevalle JO17-1000000000
58Ruinerwold JO17-1000000000
59 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1000000000
60SJO NKvvProtos JO17-1G000000000
61SJO NWVV/Titan JO17-1000000000
62ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-2000000000
63SJO WNBC '09 JO17-1G000000000
64SJO WTTC JO17-1000000000
65SJO WTTC JO17-2000000000
66SJS JO17-2000000000
67vv Stânfries JO17-1000000000
68S.C. Stiens JO17-3000000000
69SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-3000000000
70SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2000000000
71Twedo JO17-1000000000
72Urk JO17-5000000000
73VCG JO17-1000000000
74SC Veenwouden JO17-1000000000
75VIOD JO17-1G000000000
76De Walde JO17-1000000000
77vv Winsum JO17-3000000000
78WVV JO17-3000000000
79FC Zuidlaren JO17-3000000000
80FC Zuidlaren JO17-4000000000
81FC Zuidlaren JO17-2000000000
82Zuidhorn JO17-2000000000
83Zuidhorn JO17-3000000000
84ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-11001130-20

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 oktfc Harlingen JO17-1 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-13 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
20 okt09:00vv Winsum JO17-3 - ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-2

vv Winsum JO17-3

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Stefan Berends Wouter Bijker
Remge de Boer Robbin Dijkema
Marco Landegge Noortje Roggeveld
Nick Ruygh Max Stoepker
Matthijs Wolterman

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO17
Simone DijkemaTeamleider
John KamstraTrainer
Mike SchulzTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag19:00-22:00Veld 7A
Woensdag19:00-20:00Veld 7A

Teamsponsor