Team

vv Winsum 5

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1SIOS 3761018801019
2Ezinge 2760128901918
3Zuidhorn 46501291401515
4Omlandia 37421281801014
5Middelstum 4640219120712
6NEC Delfzijl 472142222007
7KRC 2721420360-167
8DVC Appingedam 73201112096
9Stedum 2712415230-85
10GEO 2711519370-184
11Onderdendam 260249220-132
12vv Winsum 5802619340-152

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 nov.Zuidhorn 4 - GEO 25 - 3
19 nov.NEC Delfzijl 4 - Middelstum 41 - 2
26 nov.GEO 2 - Stedum 25 - 9
26 nov.KRC 2 - NEC Delfzijl 46 - 2
26 nov.SIOS 3 - Omlandia 32 - 1
26 nov.vv Winsum 5 - Onderdendam 23 - 3

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 dec.12:30DVC Appingedam 7 - vv Winsum 5
10 dec.15:00vv Winsum 5 - Middelstum 4
28 jan.12:15Stedum 2 - vv Winsum 5
4 feb.15:00vv Winsum 5 - Omlandia 3
11 feb.14:30SIOS 3 - vv Winsum 5
18 feb.15:00vv Winsum 5 - Ezinge 2

vv Winsum 5

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
William Bierma Jan Boer
Gerwin de Graaff Eddy Jutte
Marcel Kamphuis Douwe Koerts
Tim Kok Finn Kooijinga
Frank Kroeze Scott Laning
Gert Lantink Hans vd Molen
Martijn Muller Hugo Pauw
Peter Rozema Frank Stefes
Ate Trox Jaap Tukker
Jasper van der Veen Rienk Venhuizen
Richard Vlasma Wouter de Vries

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdTeamleider
Jeroen SennemaTeamleider

Teamsponsor