Team

vv Winsum JO11-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Gorecht JO11-1321085037
2Peize JO11-142111412027
3Zuidhorn JO11-13201127056
4vv Winsum JO11-231029140-53
5Roden JO11-130039140-50

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9 mrt.vv Winsum JO11-2 - Roden JO11-15 - 4
9 mrt.Peize JO11-1 - Gorecht JO11-12 - 2
16 mrt.Peize JO11-1 - Roden JO11-15 - 3
16 mrt.Zuidhorn JO11-1 - vv Winsum JO11-25 - 3

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 mrt.09:45vv Winsum JO11-2 - Gorecht JO11-1
30 mrt.09:00vv Winsum JO11-2 - Peize JO11-1
4 mei10:30Roden JO11-1 - vv Winsum JO11-2
11 mei10:00vv Winsum JO11-2 - Zuidhorn JO11-1
18 mei09:00Gorecht JO11-1 - vv Winsum JO11-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1FC Lewenborg JO11-111001510143
2FC Klazienaveen JO11-1G1100112093
3Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1110092073
4Emmen JO11-2110072053
5V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1110061053
6Drachtster Boys JO11-1110063033
7HFC '15 JO11-1110063033
8SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-1110052033
9Veendam 1894 JO11-1110052033
10Urk JO11-1110041033
11SC Bolsward JO11-1110030033
12LEO (Loon) JO11-1110064023
13Urk JO11-4110042023
14vv Winsum JO11-1110031023
15GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-1110054013
16SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-1110043013
17Be Quick D JO11-1110022003
18NEC Delfzijl JO11-1000000000
19S.C. Stiens JO11-1100122000
20ACV JO11-11001450-10
21SC Joure JO11-11001340-10
22ACV JO11-21001460-20
23d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-11001240-20
24Velocitas 1897 JO11-11001130-20
25GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-21001360-30
26Harkema Opeinde JO11-11001360-30
27Oosterparkers JO11-1G1001250-30
28SJO Feanstars JO11-11001250-30
29MSC/Amslod JO11-11001140-30
30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-11001030-30
31De Weide JO11-11001270-50
32SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-11001160-50
33Zeerobben JO11-11001290-70
34SJO JVZ JO11-110012110-90
35vv Winsum JO11-210011150-140

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO11-2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Kian Jansen Arriën Kamphuis
Christian Kauw Jona Murra
Stijn Zant

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdTeamleider
Ulco BrinkhuizenCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO11
Wouter JansenTeamleider
Marcel KamphuisTeamleider
Deshly StormHoofdcoach

Training

DagTijdVeld
Dinsdag18:00-19:00Veld 5
Donderdag18:00-19:00Veld 5

Teamsponsors