Team

vv Winsum JO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Be Quick 1887 JO17-2000000000
2Gorecht JO17-1000000000
3GRC Groningen JO17-1000000000
4GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2000000000
5HFC '15 JO17-1000000000
6Lycurgus JO17-1000000000
7Mamio JO17-1000000000
8Veendam 1894 JO17-1000000000
9Velocitas 1897 JO17-1000000000
10VEV'67 JO17-1000000000
11vv Winsum JO17-1000000000
12Zuidhorn JO17-1000000000

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
21 sep.11:45vv Winsum JO17-1 - GRC Groningen JO17-1
28 sep.14:30Veendam 1894 JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1
5 okt.12:00vv Winsum JO17-1 - Lycurgus JO17-1
12 okt.09:00VEV'67 JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1
26 okt.11:00Zuidhorn JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1
2 nov.14:00Velocitas 1897 JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1
9 nov.09:45vv Winsum JO17-1 - HFC '15 JO17-1
16 nov.12:15vv Winsum JO17-1 - Gorecht JO17-1
23 nov.14:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2 - vv Winsum JO17-1
30 nov.12:00vv Winsum JO17-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO17-2
7 dec.11:05Mamio JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1FC Assen JO17-1000000000
2Be Quick 1887 JO17-1000000000
3FC Burgum JO17-1000000000
4Stichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO17-1000000000
5Drachtster Boys JO17-1000000000
6DZOH JO17-1000000000
7FC Emmen JO17-1000000000
8Flevo Boys JO17-1000000000
9FVC JO17-1000000000
10SC Genemuiden JO17-1000000000
11GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-1000000000
12HZVV JO17-1000000000
13Lycurgus JO17-1000000000
14Mamio JO17-1000000000
15NEC Delfzijl JO17-1000000000
16d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1000000000
17ONS Sneek JO17-1000000000
18SJO Feanstars JO17-1000000000
19VEV'67 JO17-1000000000
20Wildervank JO17-1000000000
21vv Winsum JO17-1000000000
22FC Zuidlaren JO17-1000000000

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO17-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Jorn van der Bilt
Wouter Eerelman Jaden Faleye
Niels Giesen Sam Lukassen
Menno Mulder Sjoerd Nienhuis
Milan Reiber Marc Reinders
Stein Timmer Lars van der Veen

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO17
Fokko DijkstraTrainer
Quincy Boy DijkstraHoofdcoach
Erwin ReindersTeamleider
Rene TorrengaAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag20:00-21:30Veld 3A
Woensdag19:00-21:30Veld 3A

Teamsponsors