Programma V3
Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
vv Winsum JO13-3Veld 2
10:15
F.G. (Frits) Moorlag
NEC Delfzijl JO13-3
Winsum JO13-2JMVeld 3
10:15
H. (Hans) van Ham
Roden JO13-3JM
vv Winsum VR2Veld 1
12:15
Afgeschermd
ACV VR2
vv Winsum MO15-1Veld 3
12:15
Westing, J.P (Jan Pieter)
NEC Delfzijl MO15-1
vv Winsum VR1Veld 1
15:00
Afgeschermd
AZSV VR1
vv Winsum VR3Veld 2
15:00
D. (Derk) de Vries
Muntendam VR1
vv Winsum 4Veld 3
15:00
P (Peter) Kluin
SV Bedum 5
Zondag 17 oktober 2021
vv Winsum 2Veld 2
10:00
J (John) Kamstra
vv Zeester 2

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
ST FC LEO/VVSV'09/Kloosterburen JO14-109:30
ULRUM
vv Winsum JO14-2
FC Zuidlaren JO15-109:30
ZUIDLAREN
vv Winsum JO15-1
GRC Groningen JO12-110:15
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO12-1
Urk 212:15
URK
vv Winsum 2
HFC '15 O23-112:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum O23-1
FC Burgum 115:00
BURGUM
vv Winsum 1
Oosterparkers 415:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum 5

Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
vv Winsum JO13-1Veld 2
08:45
H (Harry) Schaaphok
VEV'67 JO13-1
vv Winsum JO15-2Veld 3
09:15
H (Harold) Waanders
Zuidhorn JO15-2
vv Winsum JO14-2Veld 1
09:45
A. (Arend) Kampinga
OKVC JO14-1
vv Winsum JO19-1Veld 2
10:30
P. (Paul) Duut
GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-2
vv Winsum JO15-1Veld 3
11:00
D. (Derk) de Vries
GRC Groningen JO15-1
vv Winsum 2Veld 1
12:00
Th.J.W. (Theo) van der Heijden
HZVV 2
vv Winsum JO17-1Veld 2
12:45
H. (Hans) van Ham
Velocitas 1897 JO17-1
vv Winsum JO17-2Veld 3
13:15
C.F.J. (Chris) Iwema
FC Lewenborg JO17-2
vv Winsum 1Veld 1
15:00
R.M. (Rik) Berends
PKC'83 1
vv Winsum 3Veld 3
15:00
P (Peter) Kluin
SV Bedum 3
vv Winsum JO19-2Veld 2
15:00
J (John) Kamstra
Roden JO19-1

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
VEV'67 JO13-309:00
LEEK
vv Winsum JO13-3
GRC Groningen JO13-210:15
GRONINGEN
Winsum JO13-2JM
HFC '15 MO15-110:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum MO15-1
Harkema Opeinde JO14-111:00
HARKEMA
vv Winsum JO14-1
The Knickerbockers VR312:15
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum VR2
Veendam 1894 MO13-114:30
VEENDAM
vv Winsum MO13-1

Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
vv Winsum JO13-1Veld 3
09:45
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn JO13-1
vv Winsum JO13-3Veld 4
10:15
n.n.b.
SC Stadspark JO13-1
Winsum JO13-2JMVeld 5
10:15
n.n.b.
Peize JO13-2
vv Winsum JO19-1Veld 1
10:30
n.n.b.
Wildervank JO19-1
vv Winsum JO14-2Veld 2
10:30
n.n.b.
Aduard 2000 JO14-1
vv Winsum MO17-1Veld 3
11:15
n.n.b.
HS'88 MO17-1
vv Winsum VR2Veld 2
12:30
n.n.b.
Oranje Nassau VR3
vv Winsum JO17-1Veld 1
12:45
n.n.b.
Be Quick D JO17-1
vv Winsum JO15-2Veld 3
13:00
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO15-2
vv Winsum VR1Veld 1
15:00
n.n.b.
Be Quick '28 VR2
vv Winsum 5Veld 4
15:00
n.n.b.
NEC Delfzijl 4
vv Winsum VR3Veld 5
15:00
n.n.b.
VVK VR4
vv Winsum 3Veld 3
15:00
n.n.b.
VVS 2
vv Winsum O23-1Veld 2
15:00
n.n.b.
FC Zuidlaren O23-1

Uitwedstrijden
Woensdag 27 oktober 2021
Buitenpost JO17-119:30
BUITENPOST
vv Winsum JO17-1
Zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
Hardegarijp JO14-109:00
HURDEGARYP
vv Winsum JO14-1
Gorecht MO13-109:00
HAREN GN
vv Winsum MO13-1
Zuidhorn JO15-110:30
ZUIDHORN
vv Winsum JO15-1
Zuidhorn MO15-110:30
ZUIDHORN
vv Winsum MO15-1
VEV'67 JO19-211:00
LEEK
vv Winsum JO19-2
Noordpool-U.F.C. 212:15
UITHUIZEN
vv Winsum 4
SV Bedum 212:30
BEDUM
vv Winsum 2
Velocitas 1897 JO17-312:45
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO17-2
Balk 114:45
BALK
vv Winsum 1