Programma V3
Thuiswedstrijden
woensdag 22 mei 2024
vv Winsum VR3Veld 4
19:45
J (John) Kamstra
SV Bedum VR3
zaterdag 25 mei 2024
Winsum JO8-2JMVeld 2 A2
08:45
D (Diede) van der Molen
SJO 't Hogeland JO8-1
Winsum JO9-2JMVeld 2 B1
08:45
R. (Robert) Veldwijk
Be Quick 1887 JO9-3
Winsum JO9-3JMVeld 2 A1
08:45
A (Ate) Trox
Groninger Boys JO9-1
vv Winsum JO13-1Veld 5
09:00
A. (Arend) Kampinga
SGV JO13-1
Winsum JO13-2JMVeld 4
09:45
A (Andre) van Geemen
Farmsum JO13-1
vv Winsum MO13-1Veld 3
09:45
GJ (Gerrit Jan) Knoops
FC Surhústerfean MO13-1
Winsum JO11-1JMVeld 2 B
09:45
HT (Rik) Meerveld
Lycurgus JO11-2
vv Winsum JO12-2Veld 2 A
09:45
F.G. (Frits) Moorlag
SJO Coendersborg JO12-1
vv Winsum MO15-1Veld 3
11:15
H (Harold) Waanders
SV Bedum MO15-1 (9-tal)
vv Winsum MO17-1Veld 3
13:00
H (Harry) Schaaphok
FC Lewenborg MO17-1
vv Winsum JO15-1Veld 2
13:00
C.F.J. (Chris) Iwema
Oostergo JO15-1JM
vv Winsum 3Veld 2
15:00
J (John) Kamstra
NEC Delfzijl 3
vv Winsum VR3Veld 3
15:00
H. (Henk) Kramer
De Fivel VR1
vv Winsum JO17-3Veld 1
15:00
K. (Kornelis) Prins
Niekerk JO17-1
vv Winsum MO17-2Veld 4
15:00
N. (Nick) Ruygh
De Heracliden MO17-1
zondag 26 mei 2024
vv Winsum 2Veld 2
10:00
H. (Hans) van Ham
GSAVV Forward 12

Uitwedstrijden
donderdag 23 mei 2024
Helpman 319:00
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
vv Winsum 3
vrijdag 24 mei 2024
vv Winsum 45+219:30
Sportpark de Fivel
De Fivel 45+1
vv Winsum VR30+119:30
Sportpark Centrum
De Fivel VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+219:30
Sportpark Kloosterburen
Warffum VR30+1
KRC 45+120:00
Sportpark de Fivel
vv Winsum 45+2
vv Winsum 45+220:30
Sportpark de Fivel
SC Loppersum 45+1
SJO PHC23 VR30+120:30
Sportpark Centrum
vv Winsum VR30+1
SV Bedum VR30+120:30
Sportpark Kloosterburen
vv Winsum VR30+2
vv Winsum VR30+121:00
Sportpark Centrum
DVC Appingedam VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+221:00
Sportpark Kloosterburen
Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1
Middelstum 45+121:30
Sportpark de Fivel
vv Winsum 45+2
NEC Delfzijl VR30+121:30
Sportpark Centrum
vv Winsum VR30+1
ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR30+221:30
Sportpark Kloosterburen
vv Winsum VR30+2
zaterdag 25 mei 2024
Be Quick 1887 JO17-409:00
Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
vv Winsum JO17-2
Kollum JO12-210:00
Sportpark Baensein
Winsum JO12-3JM
Zuidhorn JO15-210:30
Sportpark Johan Smitpark
vv Winsum JO15-2
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO11-110:30
Sportpark Uithuizen
Winsum JO11-3JM
Oosterparkers JO13-211:00
Sportpark Kardinge
vv Winsum JO13-3
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 212:00
Sportpark Nylan
vv Winsum 2
Omlandia JO17-112:30
Sportpark Sportlaan
vv Winsum JO17-4
GEO 214:30
Sportpark v.v. GEO
vv Winsum 5
Eenrum JO14-114:30
Sportpark Eenrum
vv Winsum JO14-1
GVAV-Rapiditas 118:00
Sportpark Kardinge
vv Winsum 1

Thuiswedstrijden
dinsdag 28 mei 2024
vv Winsum JO17-2Veld 4
19:30
H. (Henk) Kramer
Zuidhorn JO17-2
woensdag 29 mei 2024
vv Winsum JO17-3Veld 4
19:30
A. (Arend) Kampinga
Gorecht JO17-2
zaterdag 1 juni 2024
vv Winsum JO17-3Veld 3
10:00
A. (Arend) Kampinga
Actief JO17-3JM
vv Winsum JO17-4Veld 2
12:30
H. (Henk) Kramer
Zuidhorn JO17-3
vv Winsum MO17-1Veld 3
13:00
C.F.J. (Chris) Iwema
SJO STEO MO17-1
zondag 2 juni 2024
vv Winsum 2Veld 2
10:00
H. (Hans) van Ham
Farmsum 3

Uitwedstrijden
woensdag 29 mei 2024
Farmsum VR119:30
Sportpark Tuikwerd
vv Winsum VR3
donderdag 30 mei 2024
Lycurgus JO17-319:00
Sportpark West-End
vv Winsum JO17-3
vrijdag 31 mei 2024
vv Winsum 45+219:30
Sportpark De Kooi
KRC 45+1
Mamio 45+119:30
Sportpark Bedum
vv Winsum 45+1
NEC Delfzijl VR30+119:30
Sportpark de Fivel
vv Winsum VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+120:00
Sportpark de Fivel
SJO PHC23 VR30+1
De Fivel 45+120:00
Sportpark De Kooi
vv Winsum 45+2
SV Bedum 45+220:00
Sportpark Bedum
vv Winsum 45+1
vv Winsum 45+220:30
Sportpark De Kooi
SC Loppersum 45+1
vv Winsum 45+120:30
Sportpark Bedum
GVAV-Rapiditas 45+1
DVC Appingedam VR30+120:30
Sportpark de Fivel
vv Winsum VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+121:00
Sportpark de Fivel
De Fivel VR30+1
Middelstum 45+121:30
Sportpark De Kooi
vv Winsum 45+2
zaterdag 1 juni 2024
Fc. Grootegast MO13-111:00
Sportpark Grootegast
vv Winsum MO13-1
De Heracliden 212:30
Sportpark Uithuizermeeden
vv Winsum 3
Noordpool-U.F.C. MO15-112:30
Sportpark Uithuizen
vv Winsum MO15-1
SGV 314:30
Sportpark Onder de Juffer
vv Winsum 5

Thuiswedstrijden
dinsdag 4 juni 2024
Winsum JO9-4GVeld 3 A1
18:40
A. (Arjan) Brontsema
GVAV-Rapiditas JO9-5JM
vv Winsum JO17-3Veld 2
19:30
H. (Henk) Kramer
SC Stadspark JO17-1
vv Winsum 5Veld 2
20:00
n.n.b.
Onderdendam 2
woensdag 5 juni 2024
vv Winsum JO15-1Veld 4
19:00
J (John) Kamstra
Oosterparkers JO15-1

Uitwedstrijden
dinsdag 4 juni 2024
VVK VR319:30
Sportpark Het Noorden
vv Winsum VR3
zaterdag 8 juni 2024
ACV 514:30
Sportpark ICT Specialist
vv Winsum 3