Programma V3
Thuiswedstrijden

Uitwedstrijden
Thuiswedstrijden
Dinsdag 10 december 2019
vv Winsum MO17-1Veld 3
19:15
D. (Derk) de Vries
GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1
Woensdag 11 december 2019
vv Winsum 1Veld 2
19:30
M.R. (Mauricio Rik) Plat
Siddeburen 1
Zaterdag 14 december 2019
vv Winsum JO15-1Veld 1
08:45
J (John) Kamstra
Corenos JO15-1
vv Winsum JO10-2Veld 2
08:45
Afgeschermd
VVSV '09 JO10-1G
Winsum JO8-1GVeld 2
08:45
n.n.b.
HS'88 JO8-2
vv Winsum JO15-3Veld 3
09:00
H (Harry) Schaaphok
Farmsum JO15-1
vv Winsum JO11-2Veld 2
09:45
n.n.b.
Velocitas 1897 JO11-1
vv Winsum JO11-3Veld 2
09:45
n.n.b.
GEO JO11-1
vv Winsum JO17-1Veld 1
10:30
Afgeschermd
FC Zuidlaren JO17-1
vv Winsum JO11-1Veld 2
11:00
n.n.b.
Marum JO11-1
Winsum JO12-2Veld 2
11:00
n.n.b.
GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-1M
vv Winsum 2Veld 1
12:30
W. (Wubbo) Scholtens
Oranje Nassau 2

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 14 december 2019
HS'88 JO9-1G08:45
HOOGEZAND
Winsum JO9-1G
HFC '15 JO12-109:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO12-1
Pelikaan S JO15-110:00
OOSTWOLD GEM LEEK
vv Winsum JO15-2
Zuidhorn MO17-110:30
ZUIDHORN
vv Winsum MO17-1
Zuidhorn MO13-110:30
ZUIDHORN
vv Winsum MO13-1
Lycurgus JO11-6G10:30
GRONINGEN
Winsum JO11-4
Aduard 2000 JO17-111:00
ADUARD
vv Winsum JO17-3
SJO Coendersborg MO15-111:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum MO15-1
Siddeburen MO17-111:00
SIDDEBUREN
vv Winsum MO17-2
Actief JO19-112:30
EELDE
vv Winsum JO19-2
GVAV-Rapiditas 212:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum 5
SVI 115:00
ZWOLLE
vv Winsum 1
Thuiswedstrijden
Dinsdag 17 december 2019
vv Winsum JO12-1Veld 2
19:00
n.n.b.
Be Quick 1887 JO12-2
Donderdag 19 december 2019
vv Winsum MO17-1Veld 4
19:00
F. (Fokko) Dijkstra
ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-1
Zaterdag 21 december 2019
Winsum JO11-4Veld 2
09:00
H. (Harry) Postema
FC LEO JO11-1
vv Winsum JO10-2Veld 2
09:00
n.n.b.
Monnik De JO10-1G
Winsum JO9-1GVeld 2
09:00
n.n.b.
ACV JO9-2
vv Winsum JO15-1Veld 1
10:00
H (Harry) Schaaphok
FC Lewenborg JO15-2
vv Winsum MO17-1Veld 2
13:00
n.n.b.
ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1
vv Winsum JO17-3Veld 1
13:00
GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-3

Uitwedstrijden
Dinsdag 17 december 2019
GRC Groningen 220:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum 2
Zaterdag 21 december 2019
SGV JO11-109:00
SCHILDWOLDE
vv Winsum JO11-3
Velocitas 1897 JO12-110:00
GRONINGEN
Winsum JO12-2
SC Stadspark JO15-110:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO15-3
FC Lewenborg JO11-210:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO11-2