Team

vv Winsum JO15-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Harkstede JO15-1JM11911381302528
2Farmsum JO15-111722461802823
3vv Winsum JO15-211722251301223
4Ezinge JO15-1d1061329200919
5Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-11152438390-117
6DVC Appingedam JO15-31142531280314
7FC Lewenborg JO15-41142525390-1414
8Fivel De JO15-11041516150113
9De Heracliden JO15-11141624300-613
10Lycurgus JO15-21131731500-1910
11SJO 't Hogeland JO15-11121814330-197
12Gorecht JO15-31120915340-196

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO15-2

Teamsponsors