Team

vv Winsum JO15-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1vv Winsum JO15-2431015501010
2Oosterparkers JO15-13210134097
3GRC Groningen JO15-2420210210-116
4Helpman JO15-23111139044
5HFC '15 JO15-32011240-21
6SV Bedum JO15-3000000000
7vv Winsum JO15-31001130-20
8Fivel De JO15-1G30035130-80

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9 mrt.Helpman JO15-2 - Oosterparkers JO15-11 - 1
9 mrt.HFC '15 JO15-3 - vv Winsum JO15-22 - 2
9 mrt.Fivel De JO15-1G - GRC Groningen JO15-23 - 5
16 mrt.GRC Groningen JO15-2 - Helpman JO15-20 - 10

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 mrt.15:00vv Winsum JO15-2 - vv Winsum JO15-3
30 mrt.10:30vv Winsum JO15-3 - Helpman JO15-2
30 mrt.12:15vv Winsum JO15-2 - Oosterparkers JO15-1
6 apr.10:05Helpman JO15-2 - vv Winsum JO15-3
6 apr.11:00Oosterparkers JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-2
13 apr.08:45vv Winsum JO15-2 - GRC Groningen JO15-2
13 apr.12:00vv Winsum JO15-3 - Oosterparkers JO15-1
20 apr.09:45vv Winsum JO15-3 - Fivel De JO15-1G
25 apr.18:30HFC '15 JO15-3 - vv Winsum JO15-3
25 apr.18:45vv Winsum JO15-2 - SV Bedum JO15-3
4 mei10:15vv Winsum JO15-2 - Fivel De JO15-1G
4 mei12:15vv Winsum JO15-3 - HFC '15 JO15-3
11 mei10:15Helpman JO15-2 - vv Winsum JO15-2
11 mei10:30GRC Groningen JO15-2 - vv Winsum JO15-3
16 mei18:45vv Winsum JO15-3 - vv Winsum JO15-2
18 mei11:15vv Winsum JO15-3 - SV Bedum JO15-3
22 mei18:45SV Bedum JO15-3 - vv Winsum JO15-3
25 mei09:00SV Bedum JO15-3 - vv Winsum JO15-2
25 mei10:30Fivel De JO15-1G - vv Winsum JO15-3
1 jun.10:30GRC Groningen JO15-2 - vv Winsum JO15-2
1 jun.11:00Oosterparkers JO15-1 - vv Winsum JO15-3

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Waskemeer JO15-111001320113
2Heerenveense Boys JO15-411001210113
3SJO 't Hogeland JO15-111001100113
4Musselkanaal JO15-111001110103
5Drachten JO15-211001000103
6FC Klazienaveen JO15-211001000103
7Havelte JO15-11100101093
8Bellingwolde JO15-1G110090093
9Opende JO15-1G110090093
10SC Bolsward JO15-2110091083
11MSC/Amslod JO15-4110091083
12ST Creil-Bant JO15-1G110081073
13Asser Boys JO15-1110070073
14TFS JO15-1110070073
15Kuinre JO15-1110093063
16Weide De JO15-4G110082063
17ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-1110071063
18FC Meppel JO15-21100105053
19DZOH JO15-4110050053
20Houtigehage JO15-1110050053
21Dwingeloo JO15-1110073043
22Noordwolde JO15-1G110073043
23KSC JO15-1G110051043
24Roden JO15-4110051043
25SV Bedum JO15-3110040043
26Niekerk JO15-1110040043
27VENO JO15-1110052033
28VVSV '09 JO15-1110052033
29Actief JO15-2110041033
30Nicator JO15-1110041033
31VV Sleen JO15-1110041033
32Wijster JO15-1110041033
33Roden JO15-2110086023
34SJS JO15-1110053023
35DIO Groningen JO15-1110031023
36SPW JO15-1110031023
37ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-2110031023
38Blesse De JO15-1G110020023
39SJO Oldambt JO15-1110020023
40Mulier JO15-1110054013
41Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-2110054013
42ST SDS/Nijland JO15-1110043013
43Be Quick D JO15-3110032013
44Geel Wit JO15-1110032013
45Gieten JO15-3110032013
46SC Joure JO15-5110032013
47SC Kootstertille JO15-1110032013
48SJO Feanstars JO15-2d110032013
49SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO15-1110032013
50ST Terschelling/AVV JO15-1G110032013
51VHK JO15-2110055003
52SC Bolsward JO15-3110033003
53EHS'85 JO15-1110011003
54Drogeham JO15-1000000000
55Ezinge JO15-1G000000000
56Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1000000000
57SVM JO15-2100155000
58Zeerobben JO15-3100133000
59Emmen JO15-2100111000
60LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-61001450-10
61De Heracliden JO15-21001450-10
62FVC JO15-21001340-10
63FC Birdaard JO15-11001230-10
64Drachtster Boys JO15-51001230-10
65Irnsum JO15-11001230-10
66SJO Broekster Walden JO15-21001230-10
67SJO Feanstars JO15-31001230-10
68ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO15-31001230-10
69Velocitas 1897 JO15-21001230-10
70FC Zuidlaren JO15-41001230-10
71Harkema Opeinde JO15-11001680-20
72Borger JO15-11001350-20
73ACV JO15-21001130-20
74VVS JO15-11001130-20
75WVV JO15-31001130-20
76DWP JO15-11001020-20
77Sellingen JO15-11001020-20
78Trinitas JO15-1G1001250-30
79vv Winsum JO15-21001250-30
80Be Quick 1887 JO15-31001140-30
81S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G1001140-30
82HZVV JO15-41001140-30
83Oosterlittens JO15-21001140-30
84DESZ JO15-2G1001370-40
85Pelikaan S JO15-11001370-40
86SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-31001150-40
87VIOS (O) JO15-1G1001150-40
88SV Bedum JO15-41001040-40
89VV Opende JO15-21001040-40
90Elim JO15-1G10015100-50
91Kollum JO15-21001050-50
92SVV'04 JO15-21001050-50
93SJO OFW JO15-2G1001390-60
94DZOH JO15-51001280-60
95TOP'63 JO15-11001170-60
96Tonego JO15-1G1001180-70
97Bakkeveen JO15-11001070-70
98Beilen JO15-21001070-70
99CVVO JO15-2G1001190-80
100SC Rouveen JO15-21001190-80
101Uffelte JO15-1G10011100-90
102FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-31001090-90
103Zuidhorn JO15-51001090-90
104WVV JO15-410011110-100
105Anjum JO15-110010100-100
106FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-210010100-100
107Roden JO15-310012130-110
108d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-510011120-110
109Meedhuizen JO15-1G10010110-110

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO15-2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Nasko Dobbe
David Hammenga Teun Hento
Thomas Hooghuis Yordi Huisman
Thijmen Hut Ivar Mansholt
Ruben Pauw Bram Raangs
Joost Terpstra Thijs Veenstra
Joop Zeegers

Staf

NaamFunctie
Ronald HutTrainer/coach
Ewald VeenstraTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag19:15-20:30Veld 6
Woensdag19:00-20:15Veld 6

Teamsponsor