Team

vv Winsum MO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Helpman MO17-13300115069
2ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-143012960239
3ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1420210170-76
4GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1110042023
5vv Winsum MO17-131028120-43
6Veendam 1894 MO17-1d2002190-80
7Zuidhorn MO17-130034160-120

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 okt.ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1 - Zuidhorn MO17-13 - 2
19 okt.ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-19 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 okt.12:00vv Winsum MO17-1 - Zuidhorn MO17-1
2 nov.10:00ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
16 nov.13:45vv Winsum MO17-1 - Helpman MO17-1
23 nov.14:30vv Winsum MO17-1 - Veendam 1894 MO17-1d
30 nov.14:30GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
7 dec.11:30vv Winsum MO17-1 - ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-1
10 dec.19:15vv Winsum MO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1
14 dec.10:00Zuidhorn MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
21 dec.13:00vv Winsum MO17-1 - ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO17-1110091083
2QVC MO17-1110082063
3V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1110073043
4Helpman MO17-1110052033
5HZVV MO17-1110041033
6SJO DFC MO17-1110030033
7Twedo MO17-1110021013
8SIOS MO17-1110066003
9Gomos MO17-1110033003
10SWZ Boso Sneek MO17-1110022003
11Buitenpost MO17-1110000003
12Be Quick D MO17-1000000000
13EHS'85 MO17-1000000000
14Harkemase Boys MO17-2000000000
15Olympia'28 MO17-1000000000
16FC Ter Apel '96 MO17-1000000000
17ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1000000000
18ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-1000000000
19vv Winsum MO17-1000000000
20FC Zuidlaren MO17-1000000000
21Zuidhorn MO17-1000000000
22Peize MO17-1100166000
23Veendam 1894 MO17-1d100133000
24ST Stiens/DTD MO17-1100122000
25ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 MO17-1100100000
26ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-11001120-10
27ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-11001250-30
28ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-21001140-30
29ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob MO17-11001030-30
30Heerenveense Boys MO17-11001370-40
31SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen MO17-11001280-60
32Pesse MO17-11001190-80

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17 okt.ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 - HZVV MO17-11 - 4
19 okt.Twedo MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-12 - 1
19 okt.FC Ter Apel '96 MO17-1 - EHS'85 MO17-1
19 okt.ST Stiens/DTD MO17-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek MO17-12 - 2 (2 - 4)
19 okt.Buitenpost MO17-1 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 MO17-10 - 0 (4 - 3)
19 okt.Pesse MO17-1 - ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO17-11 - 9
19 okt.SIOS MO17-1 - Peize MO17-16 - 6 (4 - 2)
19 okt.QVC MO17-1 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen MO17-18 - 2
19 okt.ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob MO17-1 - SJO DFC MO17-10 - 3
19 okt.Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - V.V. Heerenveen MO17-13 - 7
19 okt.Gomos MO17-1 - Veendam 1894 MO17-1d3 - 3 (5 - 4)
22 okt.Helpman MO17-1 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-15 - 2

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
6 nov.19:00vv Winsum MO17-1 - Zuidhorn MO17-1

vv Winsum MO17-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Yara Balk Lieke Danhof
Lychenne Dijkstra Jente Hokwerda
Bo Kloosterhof Corine Macleane
Esmée Mulder Iris Raven
Joëlle Smit Sanne Terpstra
Annemarie van der Tuuk Lina Volkmann

Staf

NaamFunctie
Danny MulderTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld

Teamsponsors