Team

vv Winsum MO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-133001220109
2SV Bedum MO17-1421186027
3vv Winsum MO17-1101022001
4Eenrum MO17-12011140-31
5DVC Appingedam MO17-13012350-21
6Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-11001070-70

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9 mrt.SV Bedum MO17-1 - Eenrum MO17-13 - 0
9 mrt.DVC Appingedam MO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-11 - 2
16 mrt.GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1 - SV Bedum MO17-13 - 1

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23 mrt.12:30DVC Appingedam MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
30 mrt.12:30GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
6 apr.12:30SV Bedum MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
13 apr.13:30vv Winsum MO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1
4 mei10:30Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
11 mei12:00Eenrum MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-1
18 mei12:15vv Winsum MO17-1 - DVC Appingedam MO17-1
25 mei10:45vv Winsum MO17-1 - Eenrum MO17-1
1 jun.11:15vv Winsum MO17-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-111001100113
2Marum MO17-1110090093
3S.C. Stiens MO17-1110080083
4SVO Sneek MO17-1110061053
5MKV'29 MO17-1110052033
6ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1110041033
7vv Steenwijk MO17-1110030033
8FC Assen MO17-1110031023
9NEC Delfzijl MO17-1110020023
10Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1110032013
11ACV MO17-1110021013
12Helpman MO17-1110021013
13SDS MO17-1110021013
14SVO BDE MO17-1110044003
15Westerwolde MO17-1000000000
16ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2100144000
17SJO Feanstars MO17-11001230-10
18GAVC MO17-11001120-10
19Lycurgus MO17-11001120-10
20ONT MO17-21001120-10
21Zuidhorn MO17-11001130-20
22vv Winsum MO17-11001020-20
23Zeerobben MO17-11001250-30
24FC Wolvega MO17-11001140-30
25Espel MO17-11001030-30
26V.V. Heerenveen MO17-11001160-50
27Ropta Boys MO17-11001080-80
28FC Zuidlaren MO17-11001090-90
29SJO Dalen/DSC MO17-110010110-110

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum MO17-1

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Lilian Arnoldus
Yara Balk Lieke Danhof
Lychenne Dijkstra Bo Kloosterhof
Corine Macleane Iris Raven
Joëlle Smit Sanne Terpstra
Annemarie van der Tuuk Lina Volkmann

Staf

NaamFunctie
Danny MulderTeamleider

Training

DagTijdVeld

Teamsponsors