Team

vv Winsum JO17-2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Harkstede JO17-111911401602428
2OKVC JO17-111902441403027
3Siddeburen JO17-111713362201422
4NEC Delfzijl JO17-28611311201919
5vv Zeester JO17-11060437300718
6SC Loppersum JO17-11042420230-314
7VVK JO17-11031623310-810
8SJO STEO JO17-11032518371-1910
9DVC Appingedam JO17-21015424360-128
10Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-11122723320-98
11Poolster JO17-11113720430-236
12vv Winsum JO17-21104723430-204

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
8 dec.VVK JO17-1 - vv Zeester JO17-13 - 4
8 dec.Poolster JO17-1 - SJO STEO JO17-13 - 3
8 dec.NEC Delfzijl JO17-2 - SC Loppersum JO17-13 - 1
8 dec.Siddeburen JO17-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-18 - 0
8 dec.Harkstede JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-23 - 3
8 dec.DVC Appingedam JO17-2 - OKVC JO17-13 - 9
15 dec.vv Winsum JO17-2 - SC Loppersum JO17-13 - 4
15 dec.vv Zeester JO17-1 - OKVC JO17-10 - 3
15 dec.Siddeburen JO17-1 - VVK JO17-13 - 0

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Helpman JO17-232101740137
2vv Winsum JO17-2321097027
3HFC '15 JO17-3310212130-13
4Velocitas 1897 JO17-230034180-140

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
Geen programma bekend

vv Winsum JO17-2

Team

NaamNaam
Afgeschermd Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd Julian Bolhuis
Jesse Bouwman Jarell Corbijn van Willenswaard
Nils Dijkema Ricky Ferwerda
Niels Giesen Daan Lalkens
Erwin Mossel Keo Rengers
Finn Vos Dion Wierenga
Marc Wieringa

Staf

NaamFunctie
AfgeschermdCommissie Voetbal Zaken JO17
Erik Jan BuitenTrainer

Training

DagTijdVeld
Maandag20:00-21:30Veld 3B
Woensdag19:00-21:30Veld 3B

Teamsponsor