Team

vv Winsum VR30+2

Stand

#TeamGWGV+--P+/-P
1Eenrum VR30+1000000000
2GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1000000000
3Warffum VR30+1000000000
4vv Winsum VR30+1000000000
5vv Winsum VR30+2000000000

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
Geen uitslagen bekend

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 sep.19:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - vv Winsum VR30+1
24 sep.20:00vv Winsum VR30+1 - GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1
24 sep.20:00Warffum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
24 sep.20:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - Eenrum VR30+1
24 sep.21:00Warffum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+1
24 sep.21:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - Eenrum VR30+1
24 sep.21:30GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
15 okt.19:30GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
15 okt.20:00vv Winsum VR30+2 - vv Winsum VR30+1
15 okt.20:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1
15 okt.21:00Warffum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
15 okt.21:00Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+1
15 okt.21:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - Eenrum VR30+1
15 okt.21:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1
5 nov.19:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - Eenrum VR30+1
5 nov.20:00Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+1
5 nov.20:00Warffum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
5 nov.20:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1
5 nov.20:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1
5 nov.21:00GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+1
5 nov.21:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
19 nov.19:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - Warffum VR30+1
19 nov.20:00Warffum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+1
19 nov.20:00GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
19 nov.20:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - Eenrum VR30+1
19 nov.20:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1
19 nov.21:00Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+1
19 nov.21:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
3 dec.19:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1
3 dec.20:00GVAV-Rapiditas VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+1
3 dec.20:00Warffum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2
3 dec.20:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1
3 dec.20:30vv Winsum VR30+2 - Eenrum VR30+1
3 dec.21:00Eenrum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+1
3 dec.21:30vv Winsum VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2

vv Winsum VR30+2

Team

NaamNaam
Marga Aiyamekhue-Kamstra Jelly Alt-Riemsma
Yahaira Arias Flores Henrieke Goris
Natasja Kooijinga-van Dijk Tina Lantink
Mariëlle Nooren Petra Sijbolts-Eisinga
Simone Smit Ilona Stoepker
Mary-Ann Tuinman-Koolman

Staf

NaamFunctie