Programma V3
Thuiswedstrijden
Woensdag 24 april 2019
Winsum JO12-3GVeld 3
18:30
R (Dolf) Werkman
Velocitas 1897 JO12-2
Donderdag 25 april 2019
vv Winsum JO15-2Veld 1
18:45
F.G. (Frits) Moorlag
SV Bedum JO15-3
Vrijdag 26 april 2019
vv Winsum VR3Veld 1
19:30
n.n.b.
SC Loppersum VR2
Eenrum VR3Veld 1
20:00
n.n.b.
vv Winsum VR3
vv Winsum VR3Veld 1
20:30
n.n.b.
OKVC VR1

Uitwedstrijden
Donderdag 25 april 2019
HFC '15 JO15-318:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO15-3
Vrijdag 26 april 2019
vv Winsum 45+219:30
ZEERIJP
Lycurgus 45+2
vv Winsum 35+119:30
WOLTERSUM
KRC 35+1
vv Winsum VR30+319:30
GRONINGEN
HSC VR30+1
Warffum VR30+119:30
WARFFUM
vv Winsum VR30+2
vv Winsum 45+220:00
ZEERIJP
SV Bedum 45+1
Holwierde VR30+120:00
WARFFUM
vv Winsum VR30+2
vv Winsum 35+120:10
WOLTERSUM
SV Bedum 35+2
vv Winsum VR30+320:10
GRONINGEN
Groen Geel VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+220:30
WARFFUM
De Fivel VR30+1
De Fivel 45+120:30
ZEERIJP
vv Winsum 45+2
Corenos 35+120:30
WOLTERSUM
vv Winsum 35+1
Corenos VR30+120:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum VR30+3
Woltersum 35+120:50
WOLTERSUM
vv Winsum 35+1
SC Stadspark VR30+120:50
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum VR30+3
Zondag 28 april 2019
NEC Delfzijl 210:00
DELFZIJL
vv Winsum 2
Thuiswedstrijden
Woensdag 1 mei 2019
vv Winsum JO19-3Veld 2
19:00
D. (Derk) de Vries
Nieuw Roden JO19-1
Zaterdag 4 mei 2019
Winsum JO13-2GVeld 1
08:30
n.n.b.
Eenrum JO13-1G
Winsum JO8-2GVeld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn JO8-2
Winsum JO8-1GVeld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
Lycurgus JO8-2
Winsum JO9-3GVeld 3
08:30
n.n.b.
SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO9-2
vv Winsum JO10-4Veld 2
09:25
n.n.b.
Helpman JO10-4
vv Winsum JO12-1Veld 3
09:30
n.n.b.
SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO12-3
Winsum JO12-3GVeld 3
09:30
n.n.b.
De Heracliden JO12-1
vv Winsum JO15-2Veld 1
09:45
n.n.b.
Fivel De JO15-1G
Winsum JO11-4GVeld 2
10:30
n.n.b.
SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1
vv Winsum JO15-3Veld 3
11:00
n.n.b.
HFC '15 JO15-3
vv Winsum JO19-1Veld 1
11:15
n.n.b.
TLC JO19-1
vv Winsum MO11-1Veld 2
11:15
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn MO11-1
vv Winsum 3Veld 3
12:45
n.n.b.
The Knickerbockers 9
vv Winsum 2Veld 2
12:45
n.n.b.
FC Meppel 2
vv Winsum 4Veld 2
14:30
n.n.b.
Omlandia 3
vv Winsum 7Veld 3
14:30
n.n.b.
De Fivel 3
vv Winsum 1Veld 1
14:30
n.n.b.
Balk 1

Uitwedstrijden
Woensdag 1 mei 2019
DVC Appingedam JO9-118:30
APPINGEDAM
Winsum JO9-1G
Zaterdag 4 mei 2019
Helpman JO9-208:30
HAREN GN
Winsum JO9-2G
vv Winsum JO7-309:00
HAREN GN
HFC '15 JO7-1
HFC '15 MO13-109:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum MO13-1
Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-109:00
UITHUIZEN
vv Winsum MO17-1
Engelbert JO10-1G09:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO10-5
vv Winsum JO7-309:20
HAREN GN
Zuidhorn JO7-1
Helpman JO12-309:30
HAREN GN
Winsum JO12-2G
Haren JO7-109:40
HAREN GN
vv Winsum JO7-3
FC Lewenborg JO11-110:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO11-1
GRC Groningen JO15-110:15
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO15-1
Oranje Nassau VR410:15
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum VR2
SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO11-410:15
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO11-5
Gruno JO10-210:15
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO10-2
Roden JO11-110:30
RODEN
vv Winsum JO11-2
Zuidhorn JO17-110:45
ZUIDHORN
vv Winsum JO17-1
GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-611:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO15-4
GRC Groningen JO7-111:15
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO7-2
vv Winsum JO7-211:35
GRONINGEN
GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-3
FC LEO JO7-111:55
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO7-2
The Knickerbockers VR114:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum VR1
Zuidhorn JO17-314:30
ZUIDHORN
vv Winsum JO17-3
Be Quick 1887 JO17-514:45
HAREN GN
vv Winsum JO17-2
HFC '15 JO19-114:45
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO19-2
Thuiswedstrijden
Dinsdag 7 mei 2019
vv Winsum JO15-3Veld 2
19:00
n.n.b.
Oosterparkers JO15-1
Vrijdag 10 mei 2019
Woltersum 35+1Veld 2
19:30
n.n.b.
vv Winsum 35+1
SC Stadspark VR30+1Veld 1
19:30
n.n.b.
vv Winsum VR30+3
vv Winsum 35+1Veld 2
19:50
n.n.b.
SV Bedum 35+2
vv Winsum VR30+3Veld 1
19:50
n.n.b.
Groen Geel VR30+1
KRC 35+1Veld 2
20:10
n.n.b.
vv Winsum 35+1
HSC VR30+1Veld 1
20:10
n.n.b.
vv Winsum VR30+3
vv Winsum 35+1Veld 2
20:50
n.n.b.
Corenos 35+1
vv Winsum VR30+3Veld 1
20:50
n.n.b.
Corenos VR30+1
Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
vv Winsum JO15-1Veld 1
08:30
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO15-1
vv Winsum JO15-4Veld 3
08:30
n.n.b.
Ezinge JO15-1G
Winsum JO12-3GVeld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
Poolster JO12-1
vv Winsum JO11-1Veld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
NEC Delfzijl JO11-1
Winsum JO9-3GVeld 4
08:45
n.n.b.
GRC Groningen JO9-3
Winsum JO9-1GVeld 4
08:45
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO9-1
vv Winsum JO7-3Veld 6
08:50
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn JO7-1
HFC '15 JO7-1Veld 6
09:10
n.n.b.
vv Winsum JO7-3
vv Winsum JO7-3Veld 6
09:30
n.n.b.
Haren JO7-1
vv Winsum JO11-2Veld 2
09:45
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn JO11-1
vv Winsum JO11-5Veld 2
09:45
n.n.b.
FC Lewenborg JO11-6
vv Winsum JO10-5Veld 4
09:45
n.n.b.
Helpman JO10-5
vv Winsum JO10-1Veld 4
09:45
n.n.b.
GRC Groningen JO10-1
vv Winsum JO17-1Veld 1
10:00
n.n.b.
VEV'67 JO17-1
vv Winsum JO17-3Veld 3
10:00
n.n.b.
DIO Groningen JO17-1
Winsum JO13-2GVeld 2
11:00
n.n.b.
Noordwolde JO13-1G
vv Winsum JO10-2Veld 4
11:00
n.n.b.
Helpman JO10-3
vv Winsum JO17-2Veld 3
11:45
n.n.b.
SIOS JO17-1G
vv Winsum JO19-2Veld 1
12:00
n.n.b.
DVC Appingedam JO19-1
vv Winsum MO17-2Veld 2
12:55
n.n.b.
Grijpskerk MO17-1
vv Winsum JO19-3Veld 3
13:30
n.n.b.
Hoogezand JO19-2
vv Winsum VR1Veld 1
14:30
n.n.b.
ASC '62 VR1
vv Winsum 6Veld 2
14:30
n.n.b.
Lycurgus 9
vv Winsum 5Veld 3
15:15
n.n.b.
De Fivel 2
Zondag 12 mei 2019
vv Winsum 2Veld 1
12:00
n.n.b.
Kloosterburen 2

Uitwedstrijden
Dinsdag 7 mei 2019
Nieuw Roden JO19-119:00
NIEUW-RODEN
vv Winsum JO19-3
VEV'67 120:00
LEEK
vv Winsum 1
Vrijdag 10 mei 2019
vv Winsum VR30+419:30
ADUARD
Oosterparkers VR30+1
vv Winsum VR319:30
OLDEHOVE
OKVC VR1
vv Winsum VR30+119:30
HOOGEZAND
Engelbert VR30+1
De Fivel VR30+119:30
ZEERIJP
vv Winsum VR30+2
Middelstum 45+119:30
LOPPERSUM
vv Winsum 45+1
De Fivel 45+119:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum 45+2
vv Winsum VR30+420:00
ADUARD
FC Lewenborg VR30+1
vv Winsum 45+120:00
LOPPERSUM
SC Loppersum 45+1
vv Winsum 45+220:00
GRONINGEN
Lycurgus 45+2
vv Winsum VR320:00
OLDEHOVE
SC Loppersum VR2
Warffum VR30+120:00
ZEERIJP
vv Winsum VR30+2
MOVV VR30+120:10
HOOGEZAND
vv Winsum VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+220:30
ZEERIJP
Holwierde VR30+1
vv Winsum VR30+120:30
HOOGEZAND
FVV VR30+1
Aduard 2000 VR30+120:30
ADUARD
vv Winsum VR30+4
OKVC 45+120:30
LOPPERSUM
vv Winsum 45+1
SV Bedum 45+120:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum 45+2
Eenrum VR320:30
OLDEHOVE
vv Winsum VR3
HS'88 VR30+120:50
HOOGEZAND
vv Winsum VR30+1
Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
GRC Groningen JO15-208:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO15-3
NEC Delfzijl JO8-108:45
DELFZIJL
Winsum JO8-1G
Lycurgus JO9-3G09:00
GRONINGEN
Winsum JO9-2G
Lycurgus JO13-1G09:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO13-1
Noordwolde JO10-109:00
NOORDWOLDE GN
vv Winsum JO10-4
VVSV '09 JO12-1G09:00
ULRUM
vv Winsum JO12-1
Zuidhorn JO11-309:00
ZUIDHORN
Winsum JO11-4G
GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-309:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO7-2
SV Bedum JO7-109:00
BEDUM
vv Winsum JO7-1
vv Winsum JO7-209:20
GRONINGEN
GRC Groningen JO7-1
GRC Groningen JO7-209:20
BEDUM
vv Winsum JO7-1
vv Winsum JO7-109:40
BEDUM
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO7-1
FC LEO JO7-109:40
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO7-2
Woltersum JO12-110:00
WOLTERSUM
Winsum JO12-2G
Helpman JO15-210:15
HAREN GN
vv Winsum JO15-2
Stadskanaal JO10-210:30
STADSKANAAL
vv Winsum JO10-3
FC LEO JO8-111:00
LEENS
vv Winsum JO8-3
Gorecht MO11-111:15
HAREN GN
vv Winsum MO11-1
Eenrum MO17-112:00
EENRUM
vv Winsum MO17-1
SV Bedum 412:30
BEDUM
vv Winsum 3
PKC'83 114:30
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum 1
DVC Appingedam 614:30
APPINGEDAM
vv Winsum 7
SV Bedum 514:30
BEDUM
vv Winsum 4
SV Bedum JO19-115:00
BEDUM
vv Winsum JO19-1