Programma V3
Thuiswedstrijden

Geen wedstrijden bekend

Uitwedstrijden

Geen wedstrijden bekend

Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 19 juni 2021
Winsum JO9-4GVeld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
De Fivel JO9-1
vv Winsum JO10-3Veld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
Ezinge JO10-1G
Winsum JO9-1GVeld 2
08:30
n.n.b.
Zuidhorn JO9-2
vv Winsum JO11-1Veld 3
08:30
n.n.b.
NEC Delfzijl JO11-1
vv Winsum JO12-2Veld 2
10:00
n.n.b.
Velocitas 1897 JO12-1
vv Winsum JO11-3Veld 2
10:00
n.n.b.
Middelstum JO11-1
vv Winsum MO11-1Veld 3
10:15
n.n.b.
Gorecht MO11-1
vv Winsum MO13-1Veld 3
11:30
n.n.b.
Gorecht MO13-1
Winsum JO13-2GVeld 2
11:45
n.n.b.
Helpman JO13-3
vv Winsum MO15-1Veld 3
12:45
n.n.b.
GVAV-Rapiditas MO15-2
vv Winsum JO15-2Veld 2
13:30
n.n.b.
SJO 't Hogeland JO15-1

Uitwedstrijden
Woensdag 16 juni 2021
Zuidhorn JO12-419:00
ZUIDHORN
vv Winsum JO12-3
Donderdag 17 juni 2021
SV Bedum JO11-119:00
BEDUM
vv Winsum JO11-1
Zaterdag 19 juni 2021
GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-208:45
GRONINGEN
Winsum JO8-1G
SV Bedum JO9-309:00
BEDUM
Winsum JO9-3G
De Heracliden JO10-109:00
UITHUIZERMEEDEN
vv Winsum JO10-1
Middelstum JO15-109:00
MIDDELSTUM
vv Winsum JO15-1
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO8-109:00
UITHUIZEN
Winsum JO8-2G
SGV JO10-109:00
SCHILDWOLDE
vv Winsum JO10-2
Zuidhorn JO9-309:00
ZUIDHORN
Winsum JO9-2G
Potetos JO12-110:00
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum JO12-1
SC Loppersum JO13-110:15
LOPPERSUM
vv Winsum JO13-3
SV Bedum JO13-110:45
BEDUM
vv Winsum JO13-1
De Heracliden JO12-110:45
UITHUIZERMEEDEN
vv Winsum JO12-3

Thuiswedstrijden
Zaterdag 26 juni 2021
vv Winsum JO10-1Veld 2
09:00
n.n.b.
NEC Delfzijl JO10-1
Winsum JO8-1GVeld 3
09:00
n.n.b.
Omlandia JO8-1
vv Winsum JO10-3Veld 2
09:00
n.n.b.
Eenrum JO10-1
Winsum JO8-2GVeld 3
09:00
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO8-2
Winsum JO9-1GVeld 3
09:00
n.n.b.
Helpman JO9-2
vv Winsum JO12-1Veld 2
10:45
n.n.b.
GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-2
vv Winsum JO11-1Veld 2
10:45
n.n.b.
SV Bedum JO11-1
vv Winsum MO13-1Veld 3
11:45
n.n.b.
HS'88 MO13-1
vv Winsum JO17-2Veld 2
13:00
n.n.b.
Noordwolde JO17-1
vv Winsum MO15-1Veld 3
13:00
n.n.b.
Helpman MO15-1

Uitwedstrijden
Zaterdag 26 juni 2021
Pelikaan S JO9-1G08:30
OOSTWOLD GEM LEEK
Winsum JO9-2G
Eenrum JO15-1G09:00
EENRUM
vv Winsum JO15-2
Potetos JO9-109:00
GRONINGEN
Winsum JO9-3G
OKVC JO11-1G09:00
OLDEHOVE
vv Winsum JO11-3
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-109:00
UITHUIZEN
Winsum JO13-2G
NEC Delfzijl JO9-309:00
DELFZIJL
Winsum JO9-4G
Oosterparkers MO11-109:45
GRONINGEN
vv Winsum MO11-1
Corenos JO12-110:15
ROODESCHOOL
vv Winsum JO12-3
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-110:30
UITHUIZEN
vv Winsum JO15-1
DVC Appingedam JO7-210:45
APPINGEDAM
vv Winsum JO7-1
Hoogezand JO13-111:30
HOOGEZAND
vv Winsum JO13-1
SV Bedum JO17-212:30
BEDUM
vv Winsum JO17-1