jansen
team placeholder

Competitie

TEST

Stand

#TeamGPDS
1Helpman VR1122711
2vv Winsum VR182214
3Nieuw Roden VR192118
4St.Annaparochie VR1111817
5Groen Geel VR11016-1
6Lycurgus VR111153
7ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1910-1
8SIOS VR1119-20
9Be Quick D VR1118-12
10Asser Boys VR1118-15
11SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR196-14
TEST

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17 febSIOS VR1 - Nieuw Roden VR12 - 4
17 febAsser Boys VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR12 - 1
17 febBe Quick D VR1 - Helpman VR10 - 1
17 febSJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR1 - Lycurgus VR10 - 5
17 febGroen Geel VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR11 - 1
21 febSIOS VR1 - Be Quick D VR13 - 2
24 febST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Be Quick D VR1 -
24 febvv Winsum VR1 - Groen Geel VR1 -
TEST

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdMeer
10 mrt14:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - vv Winsum VR1Meer
17 mrt14:30vv Winsum VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR1Meer
24 mrt14:30Asser Boys VR1 - vv Winsum VR1Meer
7 apr14:30Lycurgus VR1 - vv Winsum VR1Meer
14 apr14:30vv Winsum VR1 - SIOS VR1Meer
21 apr14:30vv Winsum VR1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR1Meer
28 apr14:30SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR1 - vv Winsum VR1Meer
5 mei14:30Nieuw Roden VR1 - vv Winsum VR1Meer
12 mei14:30Helpman VR1 - vv Winsum VR1Meer
Trainers  
Neil Judkins (hoofd)  neiljudkins@live.nl
Robert Schuijl (assistent)  robertschuijl@hotmail.com
Niels Woltman (assistent)  nwoltman15@gmail.com

Elftalleiders 
Linda Bakker lindabakker1984@outlook.com
Johannes Scholtens jowies@ziggo.nl

Verzorging  
Marjanne Hepping  marjannehepping@hotmail.com
Trainingen
Dinsdag: 20.00-21.30
Donderdag:  19.30-21.00
1e training 8 augustus
   
Competitie en Beker
Klasse: 2e klasse
Beker: -
Locatie: -
Naam
Wilissa Scholtens
Yvonne Schuijl-Visser
Marlies Bijman
Sabine Jansen
Indy Balk
Annick de Vries
Berber Hokwerda
Melinda Hilbelink
Jolien Dijk
Saskia Bakker
Chantal Streppel
Minke Lalkens
Anouk Sikkema
Danielle Mulder
Rolinda Slagter
Lois van der Heide
Jenny de Blecourt
Annie Danhof
Cherry Chen
Kim Veldhuis
Iris Bijsterveld
Jasmin Elmont
Noortje Roggeveld